Runde 7

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Uwira,Oliver (5) 7. Will,Patrick (4½) 1/2-1/2
2 2. Leimeister,Erhard (4½) 3. Chandler,Patrick (4½) 0-1
3 13. Fernandez Egea,Andre (4) 4. Gramlich,Sebastian (4) 0-1
4 19. Rauscher,Joachim (3½) 5. Will,Dominik (3½) 0-1
5 15. Rutsatz,Mario (3½) 9. Roggensack,Hans Pete (3½) 0-1
6 6. Calvi,Stefan (3) 11. Kolker,Vladislav (3) +–
7 14. Ottenburg,Ralph (3) 10. Ostermeier,Thorsten (3) 1/2-1/2
8 17. Polak,Elias (3) 8. Rondonuwu,Grover (2½) 0-1
9 20. Jordake,Michael (2½) 12. Fußnecker,Manfred (2½) 1-0
10 23. Dages,Rolf Hermann (2) 18. Schellen,Sven (1½) –+
11 21. Imelmann,Esther (2) 22. Reichel,Rolf (1) 1-0
12 16. Genis,Roy (2½) 24. spielfrei (0) + – –

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 5. Varma,Christopher (4½) 3. Bergmann,Michael (5) 1-0
2 4. Sernetz,Jakob (4½) 34. Goetz,Jan (4½) 1-0
3 8. Grötzinger,Waldemar (4) 13. Lehmann,Gerit (4½) 1-0
4 11. Stulken,Dietmar (4) 9. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (4) 1/2-1/2
5 15. Mayer,Andreas (4) 10. Will,Steffen (4) 0-1
6 19. Urbach,Jens (3½) 6. Heun,Andreas (3½) 1/2-1/2
7 37. Peteani, Damien (3½) 12. Wich,Manuela (3½) 1-0
8 21. Troeger,Beate (3) 1. Bock,Mario (3) 0-1
9 18. Scheerer,Michael (3) 7. Sumbajak,Rusdin (3) +–
10 16. Friedel,Thomas (3) 20. Mongi,Mario (3) 1-0
11 29. Meyer,Leonardo (3) 17. Leßmann,Sven (3)
12 32. Paunel,Stefan (2½) 14. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor (2½) 0-1
13 24. Schöneberger,Thomas (2½) 23. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2½) 0-1
14 27. Klikic,Drazen (2½) 22. Zoufal,Sven (2) –+
15 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (2) 36. Ottenburg,Florian (2) 1-0
16 28. Klein, Simon (2) 31. Paunel,Julian (2) 0-1
17 35. Paunel, Ioan (1) 30. Stankoski,Aleksandr (2) 0-1
18 33. Ottenburg,Jonas (0) 26. Hartwig,Horst (1½) 0-1

Runde 6

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Leimeister,Erhard (4½) 1. Uwira,Oliver (4) 0-1
2 4. Gramlich,Sebastian (3½) 7. Will,Patrick (4) 1/2-1/2
3 3. Chandler,Patrick (3½) 15. Rutsatz,Mario (3½) 1-0
4 13. Fernandez Egea,Andre (3) 17. Polak,Elias (3) 1-0
5 5. Will,Dominik (3) 6. Calvi,Stefan (2½) 1/2-1/2
6 8. Rondonuwu,Grover (2½) 19. Rauscher,Joachim (2½) 0-1
7 9. Roggensack,Hans Pete (2½) 20. Jordake,Michael (2½) 1-0
8 16. Genis,Roy (2½) 14. Ottenburg,Ralph (2) 0-1
9 11. Kolker,Vladislav (2) 21. Imelmann,Esther (2) 1-0
10 18. Schellen,Sven (1½) 10. Ostermeier,Thorsten (2) – – +
11 22. Reichel,Rolf (1) 23. Dages,Rolf Hermann (1) 0-1
12 12. Fußnecker,Manfred (1½) 24. spielfrei (0) + – –

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 3. Bergmann,Michael (4) 15. Mayer,Andreas (4) 1-0
2 5. Varma,Christopher (4) 4. Sernetz,Jakob (4) 1/2-1/2
3 13. Lehmann,Gerit (4) 34. Goetz,Jan (4) 1/2-1/2
4 6. Heun,Andreas (3) 12. Wich,Manuela (3) 1/2-1/2
5 11. Stulken,Dietmar (3) 7. Sumbajak,Rusdin (3) 1-0
6 20. Mongi,Mario (3) 8. Grötzinger,Waldemar (3) 0-1
7 9. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (3) 18. Scheerer,Michael (3) 1-0
8 10. Will,Steffen (3) 16. Friedel,Thomas (3) 1-0
9 17. Leßmann,Sven (3) 37. Peteani, Damien (2½) 0-1
10 19. Urbach,Jens (2½) 24. Schöneberger,Thomas (2½) 1-0
11 1. Bock,Mario (2) 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (2) 1-0
12 14. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor (2) 27. Klikic,Drazen (2) 1/2-1/2
13 21. Troeger,Beate (2) 30. Stankoski,Aleksandr (2) +–
14 22. Zoufal,Sven (2) 29. Meyer,Leonardo (2) 0-1
15 23. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2) 32. Paunel,Stefan (2) 1/2-1/2
16 26. Hartwig,Horst (1½) 28. Klein, Simon (1) 0-1
17 35. Paunel, Ioan (1) 31. Paunel,Julian (1) –+
18 36. Ottenburg,Florian (1) 33. Ottenburg,Jonas (0) 1-0

Runde 5

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 7. Will,Patrick (4) 2. Leimeister,Erhard (3½)  0-1
2 4. Gramlich,Sebastian (3) 3. Chandler,Patrick (3) 1/2-1/2
3 1. Uwira,Oliver (3) 9. Roggensack,Hans Pete (2½)  1-0
4 17. Polak,Elias (2½) 5. Will,Dominik (2½)  1/2-1/2
5 15. Rutsatz,Mario (2½) 16. Genis,Roy (2½)  1-0
6 14. Ottenburg,Ralph (2) 13. Fernandez Egea,Andre (2) 0-1
7 10. Ostermeier,Thorsten (1½) 20. Jordake,Michael (2)  1/2-1/2
8 12. Fußnecker,Manfred (1½) 6. Calvi,Stefan (1½)  0-1
9 19. Rauscher,Joachim (1½) 18. Schellen,Sven (1½)  1-0
10 22. Reichel,Rolf (1) 8. Rondonuwu,Grover (1½)  0-1
11 23. Dages,Rolf Hermann (1) 21. Imelmann,Esther (1) – – +
12 11. Kolker,Vladislav (1) 24. spielfrei (0) + – –

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 13. Lehmann,Gerit (3) 3. Bergmann,Michael (4)  1-0
2 4. Sernetz,Jakob (3) 10. Will,Steffen (3)  1-0
3 16. Friedel,Thomas (3) 5. Varma,Christopher (3)  0-1
4 34. Goetz,Jan (3) 9. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (3)  1-0
5 12. Wich,Manuela (3) 15. Mayer,Andreas (3)  0-1
6 8. Grötzinger,Waldemar (2½) 6. Heun,Andreas (2½) 1/2 -1/2
7 7. Sumbajak,Rusdin (2) 21. Troeger,Beate (2)  1-0
8 29. Meyer,Leonardo (2) 11. Stulken,Dietmar (2)  0-1
9 30. Stankoski,Aleksandr (2) 17. Leßmann,Sven (2)  0-1
10 18. Scheerer,Michael (2) 22. Zoufal,Sven (2)  1-0
11 37. Peteani, Damien (2) 19. Urbach,Jens (2) 1/2 -1/2
12 32. Paunel,Stefan (2) 20. Mongi,Mario (2) 0 -1
13 24. Schöneberger,Thomas (2) 14. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor (1½) 1/2 -1/2
14 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (1½) 26. Hartwig,Horst (1)  1/2-1/2
15 28. Klein, Simon (1) 1. Bock,Mario (1)  0-1
16 31. Paunel,Julian (1) 23. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (1)  0-1
17 27. Klikic,Drazen (1) 36. Ottenburg,Florian (1)  1-0
18 35. Paunel, Ioan (0) 33. Ottenburg,Jonas (0)  1-0

Runde 4

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 3. Chandler,Patrick (3) 7. Will,Patrick (3) 0 – 1
2 13. Fernandez Egea,Andre (2) 2. Leimeister,Erhard (2½) 0 – 1
3 5. Will,Dominik (2½) 1. Uwira,Oliver (2) 0 – 1
4 4. Gramlich,Sebastian (2) 8. Rondonuwu,Grover (1½) + – –
5 6. Calvi,Stefan (1½) 17. Polak,Elias (1½) 0 – 1
6 9. Roggensack,Hans Pete (1½) 19. Rauscher,Joachim (1½) 1 – 0
7 16. Genis,Roy (1½) 12. Fußnecker,Manfred (1½) 1 – 0
8 18. Schellen,Sven (1½) 15. Rutsatz,Mario (1½) 0 – 1
9 23. Dages,Rolf Hermann (1) 14. Ottenburg,Ralph (1) 0 – 1
10 20. Jordake,Michael (1) 22. Reichel,Rolf (1) 1 – 0
11 10. Ostermeier,Thorsten (1) 11. Kolker,Vladislav (½) ½ – ½
12 21. Imelmann,Esther (0) 24. spielfrei (0) + – –

Gruppe B

 

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 3. Bergmann,Michael (3) 8. Grötzinger,Waldemar (2½) 1 – 0
2 15. Mayer,Andreas (2) 4. Sernetz,Jakob (2½) ½ – ½
3 5. Varma,Christopher (2½) 13. Lehmann,Gerit (2½) ½ – ½
4 9. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (2) 20. Mongi,Mario (2) 1 – 0
5 10. Will,Steffen (2) 24. Schöneberger,Thomas (2) 1 – 0
6 19. Urbach,Jens (2) 12. Wich,Manuela (2) 0 – 1
7 22. Zoufal,Sven (2) 16. Friedel,Thomas (2) 0 – 1
8 17. Leßmann,Sven (2) 34. Goetz,Jan (2) 0 – 1
9 6. Heun,Andreas (1½) 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (1½) 1 – 0
10 11. Stulken,Dietmar (1½) 18. Scheerer,Michael (1½) ½ – ½
11 21. Troeger,Beate (1) 14. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor (1½) 1 – 0
12 30.
13 31. Paunel,Julian (1) 7. Sumbajak,Rusdin (1) 0 – 1
14 32. Paunel,Stefan (1) 26. Hartwig,Horst (1)
15 28. Klein, Simon (1) 29. Meyer,Leonardo (1) 0 – 1
16 37. Peteani, Damien (1) 33. Ottenburg,Jonas (0) + – –
17 35. Paunel, Ioan (0) 23. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (0) – – +
18 36. Ottenburg,Florian (0) 38. spielfrei (0) + – –

Runde 3

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Uwira,Oliver (2) 3. Chandler,Patrick (2) 0 – 1
2 2. Leimeister,Erhard (2) 5. Will,Dominik (2) ½ – ½
3 7. Will,Patrick (2) 6. Calvi,Stefan (1½) 1 – 0
4 14. Ottenburg,Ralph (1) 4. Gramlich,Sebastian (1) 0 – 1
5 15. Rutsatz,Mario (1) 8. Rondonuwu,Grover (1) ½ – ½
6 17. Polak,Elias (1) 9. Roggensack,Hans Pete (1) ½ – ½
7 12. Fußnecker,Manfred (1) 18. Schellen,Sven (1) ½ – ½
8 22. Reichel,Rolf (1) 13. Fernandez Egea,Andre (1) 0 – 1
9 20. Jordake,Michael (½) 16. Genis,Roy (1) ½ – ½
10 19. Rauscher,Joachim (½) 11. Kolker,Vladislav (½) 1 – 0
11 21. Imelmann,Esther (0) 10. Ostermeier,Thorsten (0) 0 – 1
12 23. Dages,Rolf Hermann (0) 24. spielfrei (0) + – –

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 24. Schöneberger,Thomas (2) 3. Bergmann,Michael (2) 0 – 1
2 8. Grötzinger,Waldemar (2) 15. Mayer,Andreas (2) ½ – ½
3 4. Sernetz,Jakob (1½) 19. Urbach,Jens (2) 1 – 0
4 14. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor (1½) 5. Varma,Christopher (1½) 0 – 1
5 16. Friedel,Thomas (1½) 9. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (1½) ½ – ½
6 1. Bock,Mario (1) 13. Lehmann,Gerit (1½) 0 – 1
7 7. Sumbajak,Rusdin (1) 22. Zoufal,Sven (1) 0 – 1
8 10. Will,Steffen (1) 27. Klikic,Drazen (1) + – –
9 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (1) 11. Stulken,Dietmar (1) ½ – ½
10 12. Wich,Manuela (1) 28. Klein, Simon (1) 1 – 0
11 26. Hartwig,Horst (1) 17. Leßmann,Sven (1) 0 – 1
12 20. Mongi,Mario (1) 37. Peteani, Damien (1) 1 – 0
13 34. Goetz,Jan (1) 21. Troeger,Beate (1) 1 – 0
14 30. Stankoski,Aleksandr (1) 18. Scheerer,Michael (½) – – +
15 23. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (0) 6. Heun,Andreas (½) 0 – 1
16 29. Meyer,Leonardo (0) 35. Paunel, Ioan (0) 1 – 0
17 33. Ottenburg,Jonas (0) 31. Paunel,Julian (0) 0 – 1
18 36. Ottenburg,Florian (0) 32. Paunel,Stefan (0) 0 – 1

Runde 2

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 8. Rondonuwu,Grover (1) 1. Uwira,Oliver (1) 0 – 1
2 9. Roggensack,Hans Pete (1) 2. Leimeister,Erhard (1) 0 – 1
3 3. Chandler,Patrick (1) 12. Fußnecker,Manfred (1) 1 – 0
4 13. Fernandez Egea,Andre (1) 5. Will,Dominik (1) 0 – 1
5 18. Schellen,Sven (1) 7. Will,Patrick (1) 0 – 1
6 6. Calvi,Stefan (½) 15. Rutsatz,Mario (1) 1 – 0
7 4. Gramlich,Sebastian (0) 19. Rauscher,Joachim (½) 1 – 0
8 10. Ostermeier,Thorsten (0) 17. Polak,Elias (0) 0 – 1
9 11. Kolker,Vladislav (0) 20. Jordake,Michael (0) ½ – ½
10 14. Ottenburg,Ralph (0) 21. Imelmann,Esther (0) 1 – 0
11 16. Genis,Roy (0) 23. Dages,Rolf Hermann (0) 1 – 0
12 22. Reichel,Rolf (0) 24. spielfrei (0) + – –

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 3. Bergmann,Michael (1) 12. Wich,Manuela (1) 1 – 0
2 13. Lehmann,Gerit (1) 4. Sernetz,Jakob (1) ½ – ½
3 15. Mayer,Andreas (1) 7. Sumbajak,Rusdin (1) 1 – 0
4 17. Leßmann,Sven (1) 8. Grötzinger,Waldemar (1) 0 – 1
5 9. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (1) 14. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor (1) ½ – ½
6 19. Urbach,Jens (1) 10. Will,Steffen (1) 1 – 0
7 11. Stulken,Dietmar (1) 24. Schöneberger,Thomas (1) 0 – 1
8 5. Varma,Christopher (½) 34. Goetz,Jan (1) 1 – 0
9 37. Peteani, Damien (½) 1. Bock,Mario (½) ½ – ½
10 18. Scheerer,Michael (½) 16. Friedel,Thomas (½) 0 – 1
11 6. Heun,Andreas (0) 22. Zoufal,Sven (½) ½ – ½
12 31. Paunel,Julian (0) 20. Mongi,Mario (0) 0 – 1
13 21. Troeger,Beate (0) 29. Meyer,Leonardo (0) 1 – 0
14 23. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (0) 30. Stankoski,Aleksandr (0) 0 – 1
15 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (0) 32. Paunel,Stefan (0) + – –
16 35. Paunel, Ioan (0) 26. Hartwig,Horst (0) 0 – 1
17 27. Klikic,Drazen (0) 33. Ottenburg,Jonas (0) 1 – 0
18 28. Klein, Simon (0) 36. Ottenburg,Florian (0) 1 – 0

Runde 1

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Leimeister,Erhard () 14. Ottenburg,Ralph () 1 – 0
2 15. Rutsatz,Mario () 4. Gramlich,Sebastian () 1 – 0
3 5. Will,Dominik () 16. Genis,Roy () 1 – 0
4 19. Rauscher,Joachim () 6. Calvi,Stefan () ½ – ½
5 7. Will,Patrick () 20. Jordake,Michael () 1 – 0
6 21. Imelmann,Esther () 9. Roggensack,Hans Pete () 0 – 1
7 12. Fußnecker,Manfred () 22. Reichel,Rolf () 1 – 0
8 23. Dages,Rolf Hermann () 13. Fernandez Egea,Andre () 0 – 1
9 1. Uwira,Oliver () 11. Kolker,Vladislav () 1 – 0
10 17. Polak,Elias () 3. Chandler,Patrick () 0 – 1
11 8. Rondonuwu,Grover () 10. Ostermeier,Thorsten () 1 – 0
12 18. Schellen,Sven () 24. spielfrei () + – –

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Bock,Mario () 18. Scheerer,Michael () ½ – ½
2 20. Mongi,Mario () 3. Bergmann,Michael () 0 – 1
3 4. Sernetz,Jakob () 21. Troeger,Beate () 1 – 0
4 22. Zoufal,Sven () 5. Varma,Christopher () ½ – ½
5 7. Sumbajak,Rusdin () 23. Mook,Karl-Jürgen () 1 – 0
6 24. Schöneberger,Thomas () 6. Heun,Andreas () 1 – 0
7 8. Grötzinger,Waldemar () 25. Dröser,Wolfgang () 1 – 0
8 26. Hartwig,Horst () 9. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. () 0 – 1
9 10. Will,Steffen () 28. Hirth,Heinrich () 1 – 0
10 30. Stankoski,Aleksandr () 11. Stulken,Dietmar () 0 – 1
11 12. Wich,Manuela () 31. Paunel,Julian () 1 – 0
12 32. Paunel,Stefan () 13. Lehmann,Gerit () 0 – 1
13 14. Lopez-Fuertes,Victor () 35. Paunel, Ioan () 1 – 0
14 36. Ottenburg,Florian () 15. Mayer,Andreas () 0 – 1
15 16. Friedel,Thomas () 37. Peteani, Damien () ½ – ½
16 33. Ottenburg,Jonas () 17. Leßmann,Sven () 0 – 1
17 34. Goetz,Jan () 27. Klikic,Drazen () 1 – 0
18 29. Meyer,Leonardo () 19. Urbach,Jens () 0 – 1
zp8497586rq
zp8497586rq