VM 2013: Paarungen und Ergebnisse A/B – Runde 7

Runde 7

Gruppe A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
11.Uwira,Oliver(5)7.Will,Patrick(4½)1/2-1/2
22.Leimeister,Erhard(4½)3.Chandler,Patrick(4½)0-1
313.Fernandez Egea,Andre(4)4.Gramlich,Sebastian(4)0-1
419.Rauscher,Joachim(3½)5.Will,Dominik(3½)0-1
515.Rutsatz,Mario(3½)9.Roggensack,Hans Pete(3½)0-1
66.Calvi,Stefan(3)11.Kolker,Vladislav(3)+–
714.Ottenburg,Ralph(3)10.Ostermeier,Thorsten(3)1/2-1/2
817.Polak,Elias(3)8.Rondonuwu,Grover(2½)0-1
920.Jordake,Michael(2½)12.Fußnecker,Manfred(2½)1-0
1023.Dages,Rolf Hermann(2)18.Schellen,Sven(1½)–+
1121.Imelmann,Esther(2)22.Reichel,Rolf(1)1-0
1216.Genis,Roy(2½)24.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Gruppe B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
15.Varma,Christopher(4½)3.Bergmann,Michael(5)1-0
24.Sernetz,Jakob(4½)34.Goetz,Jan(4½)1-0
38.Grötzinger,Waldemar(4)13.Lehmann,Gerit(4½)1-0
411.Stulken,Dietmar(4)9.Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.(4)1/2-1/2
515.Mayer,Andreas(4)10.Will,Steffen(4)0-1
619.Urbach,Jens(3½)6.Heun,Andreas(3½)1/2-1/2
737.Peteani, Damien(3½)12.Wich,Manuela(3½)1-0
821.Troeger,Beate(3)1.Bock,Mario(3)0-1
918.Scheerer,Michael(3)7.Sumbajak,Rusdin(3)+–
1016.Friedel,Thomas(3)20.Mongi,Mario(3)1-0
1129.Meyer,Leonardo(3)17.Leßmann,Sven(3)
1232.Paunel,Stefan(2½)14.Lopez-Fuertes,Victor(2½)0-1
1324.Schöneberger,Thomas(2½)23.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(2½)0-1
1427.Klikic,Drazen(2½)22.Zoufal,Sven(2)–+
1525.Dröser,Wolfgang(2)36.Ottenburg,Florian(2)1-0
1628.Klein, Simon(2)31.Paunel,Julian(2)0-1
1735.Paunel, Ioan(1)30.Stankoski,Aleksandr(2)0-1
1833.Ottenburg,Jonas(0)26.Hartwig,Horst(1½)0-1

Runde 6

Gruppe A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Leimeister,Erhard(4½)1.Uwira,Oliver(4)0-1
24.Gramlich,Sebastian(3½)7.Will,Patrick(4)1/2-1/2
33.Chandler,Patrick(3½)15.Rutsatz,Mario(3½)1-0
413.Fernandez Egea,Andre(3)17.Polak,Elias(3)1-0
55.Will,Dominik(3)6.Calvi,Stefan(2½)1/2-1/2
68.Rondonuwu,Grover(2½)19.Rauscher,Joachim(2½)0-1
79.Roggensack,Hans Pete(2½)20.Jordake,Michael(2½)1-0
816.Genis,Roy(2½)14.Ottenburg,Ralph(2)0-1
911.Kolker,Vladislav(2)21.Imelmann,Esther(2)1-0
1018.Schellen,Sven(1½)10.Ostermeier,Thorsten(2)– – +
1122.Reichel,Rolf(1)23.Dages,Rolf Hermann(1)0-1
1212.Fußnecker,Manfred(1½)24.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Gruppe B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
13.Bergmann,Michael(4)15.Mayer,Andreas(4)1-0
25.Varma,Christopher(4)4.Sernetz,Jakob(4)1/2-1/2
313.Lehmann,Gerit(4)34.Goetz,Jan(4)1/2-1/2
46.Heun,Andreas(3)12.Wich,Manuela(3)1/2-1/2
511.Stulken,Dietmar(3)7.Sumbajak,Rusdin(3)1-0
620.Mongi,Mario(3)8.Grötzinger,Waldemar(3)0-1
79.Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.(3)18.Scheerer,Michael(3)1-0
810.Will,Steffen(3)16.Friedel,Thomas(3)1-0
917.Leßmann,Sven(3)37.Peteani, Damien(2½)0-1
1019.Urbach,Jens(2½)24.Schöneberger,Thomas(2½)1-0
111.Bock,Mario(2)25.Dröser,Wolfgang(2)1-0
1214.Lopez-Fuertes,Victor(2)27.Klikic,Drazen(2)1/2-1/2
1321.Troeger,Beate(2)30.Stankoski,Aleksandr(2)+–
1422.Zoufal,Sven(2)29.Meyer,Leonardo(2)0-1
1523.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(2)32.Paunel,Stefan(2)1/2-1/2
1626.Hartwig,Horst(1½)28.Klein, Simon(1)0-1
1735.Paunel, Ioan(1)31.Paunel,Julian(1)–+
1836.Ottenburg,Florian(1)33.Ottenburg,Jonas(0)1-0

Runde 5

Gruppe A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
17.Will,Patrick(4)2.Leimeister,Erhard(3½) 0-1
24.Gramlich,Sebastian(3)3.Chandler,Patrick(3)1/2-1/2
31.Uwira,Oliver(3)9.Roggensack,Hans Pete(2½) 1-0
417.Polak,Elias(2½)5.Will,Dominik(2½) 1/2-1/2
515.Rutsatz,Mario(2½)16.Genis,Roy(2½) 1-0
614.Ottenburg,Ralph(2)13.Fernandez Egea,Andre(2)0-1
710.Ostermeier,Thorsten(1½)20.Jordake,Michael(2) 1/2-1/2
812.Fußnecker,Manfred(1½)6.Calvi,Stefan(1½) 0-1
919.Rauscher,Joachim(1½)18.Schellen,Sven(1½) 1-0
1022.Reichel,Rolf(1)8.Rondonuwu,Grover(1½) 0-1
1123.Dages,Rolf Hermann(1)21.Imelmann,Esther(1)– – +
1211.Kolker,Vladislav(1)24.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Gruppe B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
113.Lehmann,Gerit(3)3.Bergmann,Michael(4) 1-0
24.Sernetz,Jakob(3)10.Will,Steffen(3) 1-0
316.Friedel,Thomas(3)5.Varma,Christopher(3) 0-1
434.Goetz,Jan(3)9.Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.(3) 1-0
512.Wich,Manuela(3)15.Mayer,Andreas(3) 0-1
68.Grötzinger,Waldemar(2½)6.Heun,Andreas(2½)1/2 -1/2
77.Sumbajak,Rusdin(2)21.Troeger,Beate(2) 1-0
829.Meyer,Leonardo(2)11.Stulken,Dietmar(2) 0-1
930.Stankoski,Aleksandr(2)17.Leßmann,Sven(2) 0-1
1018.Scheerer,Michael(2)22.Zoufal,Sven(2) 1-0
1137.Peteani, Damien(2)19.Urbach,Jens(2)1/2 -1/2
1232.Paunel,Stefan(2)20.Mongi,Mario(2)0 -1
1324.Schöneberger,Thomas(2)14.Lopez-Fuertes,Victor(1½)1/2 -1/2
1425.Dröser,Wolfgang(1½)26.Hartwig,Horst(1) 1/2-1/2
1528.Klein, Simon(1)1.Bock,Mario(1) 0-1
1631.Paunel,Julian(1)23.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(1) 0-1
1727.Klikic,Drazen(1)36.Ottenburg,Florian(1) 1-0
1835.Paunel, Ioan(0)33.Ottenburg,Jonas(0) 1-0

Runde 4

Gruppe A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
13.Chandler,Patrick(3)7.Will,Patrick(3)0 – 1
213.Fernandez Egea,Andre(2)2.Leimeister,Erhard(2½)0 – 1
35.Will,Dominik(2½)1.Uwira,Oliver(2)0 – 1
44.Gramlich,Sebastian(2)8.Rondonuwu,Grover(1½)+ – –
56.Calvi,Stefan(1½)17.Polak,Elias(1½)0 – 1
69.Roggensack,Hans Pete(1½)19.Rauscher,Joachim(1½)1 – 0
716.Genis,Roy(1½)12.Fußnecker,Manfred(1½)1 – 0
818.Schellen,Sven(1½)15.Rutsatz,Mario(1½)0 – 1
923.Dages,Rolf Hermann(1)14.Ottenburg,Ralph(1)0 – 1
1020.Jordake,Michael(1)22.Reichel,Rolf(1)1 – 0
1110.Ostermeier,Thorsten(1)11.Kolker,Vladislav(½)½ – ½
1221.Imelmann,Esther(0)24.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Gruppe B

 

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
13.Bergmann,Michael(3)8.Grötzinger,Waldemar(2½)1 – 0
215.Mayer,Andreas(2)4.Sernetz,Jakob(2½)½ – ½
35.Varma,Christopher(2½)13.Lehmann,Gerit(2½)½ – ½
49.Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.(2)20.Mongi,Mario(2)1 – 0
510.Will,Steffen(2)24.Schöneberger,Thomas(2)1 – 0
619.Urbach,Jens(2)12.Wich,Manuela(2)0 – 1
722.Zoufal,Sven(2)16.Friedel,Thomas(2)0 – 1
817.Leßmann,Sven(2)34.Goetz,Jan(2)0 – 1
96.Heun,Andreas(1½)25.Dröser,Wolfgang(1½)1 – 0
1011.Stulken,Dietmar(1½)18.Scheerer,Michael(1½)½ – ½
1121.Troeger,Beate(1)14.Lopez-Fuertes,Victor(1½)1 – 0
1230.
1331.Paunel,Julian(1)7.Sumbajak,Rusdin(1)0 – 1
1432.Paunel,Stefan(1)26.Hartwig,Horst(1)
1528.Klein, Simon(1)29.Meyer,Leonardo(1)0 – 1
1637.Peteani, Damien(1)33.Ottenburg,Jonas(0)+ – –
1735.Paunel, Ioan(0)23.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(0)– – +
1836.Ottenburg,Florian(0)38.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Runde 3

Gruppe A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
11.Uwira,Oliver(2)3.Chandler,Patrick(2)0 – 1
22.Leimeister,Erhard(2)5.Will,Dominik(2)½ – ½
37.Will,Patrick(2)6.Calvi,Stefan(1½)1 – 0
414.Ottenburg,Ralph(1)4.Gramlich,Sebastian(1)0 – 1
515.Rutsatz,Mario(1)8.Rondonuwu,Grover(1)½ – ½
617.Polak,Elias(1)9.Roggensack,Hans Pete(1)½ – ½
712.Fußnecker,Manfred(1)18.Schellen,Sven(1)½ – ½
822.Reichel,Rolf(1)13.Fernandez Egea,Andre(1)0 – 1
920.Jordake,Michael(½)16.Genis,Roy(1)½ – ½
1019.Rauscher,Joachim(½)11.Kolker,Vladislav(½)1 – 0
1121.Imelmann,Esther(0)10.Ostermeier,Thorsten(0)0 – 1
1223.Dages,Rolf Hermann(0)24.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Gruppe B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
124.Schöneberger,Thomas(2)3.Bergmann,Michael(2)0 – 1
28.Grötzinger,Waldemar(2)15.Mayer,Andreas(2)½ – ½
34.Sernetz,Jakob(1½)19.Urbach,Jens(2)1 – 0
414.Lopez-Fuertes,Victor(1½)5.Varma,Christopher(1½)0 – 1
516.Friedel,Thomas(1½)9.Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.(1½)½ – ½
61.Bock,Mario(1)13.Lehmann,Gerit(1½)0 – 1
77.Sumbajak,Rusdin(1)22.Zoufal,Sven(1)0 – 1
810.Will,Steffen(1)27.Klikic,Drazen(1)+ – –
925.Dröser,Wolfgang(1)11.Stulken,Dietmar(1)½ – ½
1012.Wich,Manuela(1)28.Klein, Simon(1)1 – 0
1126.Hartwig,Horst(1)17.Leßmann,Sven(1)0 – 1
1220.Mongi,Mario(1)37.Peteani, Damien(1)1 – 0
1334.Goetz,Jan(1)21.Troeger,Beate(1)1 – 0
1430.Stankoski,Aleksandr(1)18.Scheerer,Michael(½)– – +
1523.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(0)6.Heun,Andreas(½)0 – 1
1629.Meyer,Leonardo(0)35.Paunel, Ioan(0)1 – 0
1733.Ottenburg,Jonas(0)31.Paunel,Julian(0)0 – 1
1836.Ottenburg,Florian(0)32.Paunel,Stefan(0)0 – 1

Runde 2

Gruppe A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
18.Rondonuwu,Grover(1)1.Uwira,Oliver(1)0 – 1
29.Roggensack,Hans Pete(1)2.Leimeister,Erhard(1)0 – 1
33.Chandler,Patrick(1)12.Fußnecker,Manfred(1)1 – 0
413.Fernandez Egea,Andre(1)5.Will,Dominik(1)0 – 1
518.Schellen,Sven(1)7.Will,Patrick(1)0 – 1
66.Calvi,Stefan(½)15.Rutsatz,Mario(1)1 – 0
74.Gramlich,Sebastian(0)19.Rauscher,Joachim(½)1 – 0
810.Ostermeier,Thorsten(0)17.Polak,Elias(0)0 – 1
911.Kolker,Vladislav(0)20.Jordake,Michael(0)½ – ½
1014.Ottenburg,Ralph(0)21.Imelmann,Esther(0)1 – 0
1116.Genis,Roy(0)23.Dages,Rolf Hermann(0)1 – 0
1222.Reichel,Rolf(0)24.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Gruppe B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
13.Bergmann,Michael(1)12.Wich,Manuela(1)1 – 0
213.Lehmann,Gerit(1)4.Sernetz,Jakob(1)½ – ½
315.Mayer,Andreas(1)7.Sumbajak,Rusdin(1)1 – 0
417.Leßmann,Sven(1)8.Grötzinger,Waldemar(1)0 – 1
59.Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.(1)14.Lopez-Fuertes,Victor(1)½ – ½
619.Urbach,Jens(1)10.Will,Steffen(1)1 – 0
711.Stulken,Dietmar(1)24.Schöneberger,Thomas(1)0 – 1
85.Varma,Christopher(½)34.Goetz,Jan(1)1 – 0
937.Peteani, Damien(½)1.Bock,Mario(½)½ – ½
1018.Scheerer,Michael(½)16.Friedel,Thomas(½)0 – 1
116.Heun,Andreas(0)22.Zoufal,Sven(½)½ – ½
1231.Paunel,Julian(0)20.Mongi,Mario(0)0 – 1
1321.Troeger,Beate(0)29.Meyer,Leonardo(0)1 – 0
1423.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(0)30.Stankoski,Aleksandr(0)0 – 1
1525.Dröser,Wolfgang(0)32.Paunel,Stefan(0)+ – –
1635.Paunel, Ioan(0)26.Hartwig,Horst(0)0 – 1
1727.Klikic,Drazen(0)33.Ottenburg,Jonas(0)1 – 0
1828.Klein, Simon(0)36.Ottenburg,Florian(0)1 – 0

Runde 1

Gruppe A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Leimeister,Erhard()14.Ottenburg,Ralph()1 – 0
215.Rutsatz,Mario()4.Gramlich,Sebastian()1 – 0
35.Will,Dominik()16.Genis,Roy()1 – 0
419.Rauscher,Joachim()6.Calvi,Stefan()½ – ½
57.Will,Patrick()20.Jordake,Michael()1 – 0
621.Imelmann,Esther()9.Roggensack,Hans Pete()0 – 1
712.Fußnecker,Manfred()22.Reichel,Rolf()1 – 0
823.Dages,Rolf Hermann()13.Fernandez Egea,Andre()0 – 1
91.Uwira,Oliver()11.Kolker,Vladislav()1 – 0
1017.Polak,Elias()3.Chandler,Patrick()0 – 1
118.Rondonuwu,Grover()10.Ostermeier,Thorsten()1 – 0
1218.Schellen,Sven()24.spielfrei()+ – –

Gruppe B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
11.Bock,Mario()18.Scheerer,Michael()½ – ½
220.Mongi,Mario()3.Bergmann,Michael()0 – 1
34.Sernetz,Jakob()21.Troeger,Beate()1 – 0
422.Zoufal,Sven()5.Varma,Christopher()½ – ½
57.Sumbajak,Rusdin()23.Mook,Karl-Jürgen()1 – 0
624.Schöneberger,Thomas()6.Heun,Andreas()1 – 0
78.Grötzinger,Waldemar()25.Dröser,Wolfgang()1 – 0
826.Hartwig,Horst()9.Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.()0 – 1
910.Will,Steffen()28.Hirth,Heinrich()1 – 0
1030.Stankoski,Aleksandr()11.Stulken,Dietmar()0 – 1
1112.Wich,Manuela()31.Paunel,Julian()1 – 0
1232.Paunel,Stefan()13.Lehmann,Gerit()0 – 1
1314.Lopez-Fuertes,Victor()35.Paunel, Ioan()1 – 0
1436.Ottenburg,Florian()15.Mayer,Andreas()0 – 1
1516.Friedel,Thomas()37.Peteani, Damien()½ – ½
1633.Ottenburg,Jonas()17.Leßmann,Sven()0 – 1
1734.Goetz,Jan()27.Klikic,Drazen()1 – 0
1829.Meyer,Leonardo()19.Urbach,Jens()0 – 1