VM 2012: Ranglisten nach Runde 6 (A/B)

Gruppe A

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Breitwieser,Jasmin 1966 W Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 1 1 4.5 21.5 15.75
2. Uwira,Oliver FM 2182 M SC 1961 König Nied GER 4 1 1 4.5 21.5 15.00
3. Calvi,Stefan 1953 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 0 2 4.0 21.5 13.00
4. Sarközy,Benjamin 1993 M SF Dettingen 1950 GER 4 0 2 4.0 21.5 12.50
5. Will,Dominik 2027 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 1 4.0 20.5 12.50
6. Ottenburg,Ralph 1769 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 4 0 4.0 19.5 12.00
7. Machlin,Maxim 1913 M Biebertaler Schachfreunde GER 3 1 2 3.5 19.5 9.75
8. Mühlbach,Christian 1652 M SK Langen GER 3 1 2 3.5 17.0 8.00
9. Rutsatz,Mario 2056 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 7.50
10. Schellen,Sven 1688 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 0 3 3.0 19.0 6.00
11. Will,Patrick 2034 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 2 2 3.0 17.0 7.75
12. Polak,Elias 1778 M Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER 3 0 3 3.0 16.5 6.00
13. Rauscher,Joachim 1655 M SC Brett vor’m Kopp Ffm GER 3 0 3 3.0 15.5 5.00
14. Genis,Roy 1751 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 1 3 2.5 17.0 4.75
15. Prenzler,Daniel 2145 * SC 1961 König Nied GER 2 0 0 2.0 21.0 6.00
16. Fußnecker,Manfred 1919 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 1 2 3 2.0 14.5 3.75
17. Ostermeier,Thorsten 1813 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 0 4 2.0 14.0 3.00
18. Barisch,Florian 1819 M SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim GER 1 1 4 1.5 17.5 3.25
19. Reichel,Rolf 1654 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 1 1 4 1.5 15.5 3.00
20. Dörr,Tarik 1890 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 1 1 3 1.5 15.0 2.50
21. Weber,Andreas 1725 M SC Flörsheim 1921 GER 1 0 5 1.0 15.0 2.50

 

Gruppe B

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Wich,Manuela 1400 W SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 0 5.0 21.0 16.50
2. Sernetz,Jakob 1496 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 4 1 0 4.5 22.0 16.00
3. Grötzinger,Waldemar 1566 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 4 1 1 4.5 22.0 14.50
4. Fischer,Lutz 1489 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 1 1 4.5 16.0 11.25
5. Lehmann,Gerit 1446 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 4 0 2 4.0 21.0 12.00
6. Khalili,Abbas 1328 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 4 0 2 4.0 21.0 11.50
7. Dages,Rolf Hermann 1552 M SC Eschborn 1974 4 0 2 4.0 18.5 10.50
8. Mongi,Mario 1344 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 4 0 1 4.0 17.0 8.50
9. Krüger,Manfred 1355 M SAbt Niederräder TG GER 3 0 3 3.0 19.5 7.00
10. Kasiman,Andreas M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3 0 3 3.0 17.5 6.00
11. Weber,Samuel 1182 M SC Flörsheim 1921 3 0 3 3.0 17.0 5.00
12. Urbach,Jens 1133 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3 0 3 3.0 16.5 5.50
13. Stulken,Dietmar 1396 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3 0 3 3.0 15.0 5.50
14. Dröser,Wolfgang 1209 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3 0 3 3.0 14.5 3.50
15. Will,Steffen 1354 M SC Bad Nauheim 2 1 3 2.5 19.5 5.75
16. Klikic,Drazen 1145 M SC 1961 König Nied 2 1 3 2.5 15.0 4.00
17. Bergmann,Michael 1540 * Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2 0 2 2.0 21.0 7.50
18. Mook,Karl-Jürgen 1305 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 0 4 2.0 18.0 3.50
19. Chladek,Doris W Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2 0 4 2.0 17.0 3.50
20. Löfke,Rudolf M 2 0 4 2.0 16.0 4.50
21. Hirth,Heinrich 1058 M SAbt TuS Hausen 1 1 4 1.5 15.0 3.25
22. Vural,Argun 1233 * SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 1 0 4 1.0 16.0 1.00
23. Grünewald,Florian M Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 1 0 5 1.0 13.5 0.00

 

Zu den Paarungen Runde 7.

Zu den Paarungen Runde 6.