VM 2011

Stand nach Runde 7

Gruppe A

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kabir,Rezaul2083MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER6106.525.023.00
2.Will,Patrick1886MSC Bad NauheimGER5115.527.018.25
3.Will,Dominik1935MSC Bad NauheimGER3314.527.515.00
4.Ganjian,Mehrdad1841MSfr. Frankfurt 19213224.024.012.50
5.Strate,Wolfgang1671MSC Eschbach im Usinger LandGER4034.023.09.50
6.Reichel,Rolf1677MSAbt Niederräder TG3133.522.59.50
7.Ostermeier,Thorsten1914MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2233.027.09.50
8.Polak,Elias1884MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER3043.024.09.50
9.Ottenburg,Ralph1912MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1423.023.08.25
10.Tasnimi,Mohammad1669MSfr. Frankfurt 19212233.023.06.75
11.Schellen,Sven1703MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2233.021.07.50
12.Genis,Roy1935MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1332.526.58.25
13.Calvi,Stefan1995MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1242.025.56.00
14.Behnick,Eckhard2143MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1141.519.53.50

Gruppe B

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Bock,Mario1542MSfr. Frankfurt 19215206.028.023.50
2.Stulken,Dietmar1384MSfr. Frankfurt 19215115.528.520.25
3.Sernetz,JakobMSfr. Frankfurt 19214124.531.018.50
4.Lehmann,Gerit1497MSfr. Frankfurt 19214124.527.515.75
5.Honert,Stefan1407MSfr. Frankfurt 19213314.525.013.75
6.Fischer,Lutz1520MSfr. Frankfurt 19214034.028.012.00
7.Rauscher,Joachim1536MSC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm4034.022.59.00
8.Will,Steffen1386MSC Bad Nauheim4034.021.09.50
9.Mook,Karl-Jürgen1611MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3224.018.59.75
10.Strenzke,FalkoM3133.521.55.50
11.Weiß,Wilhelm1111MSfr. Frankfurt 19213043.026.58.00
12.Mayer,AndreasMSfr. Frankfurt 19212233.021.56.25
13.Leppert,NorbertMSfr. Frankfurt 19213043.020.54.00
14.Khalili,Abbas1363MSfr. Frankfurt 19212132.519.55.25
15.Urbach,Jens1149MSfr. Frankfurt 19211061.024.51.00

Stand nach Runde 6

Gruppe A

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kabir,Rezaul2083MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER6006.018.018.00
2.Will,Patrick1886MSC Bad NauheimGER4114.520.012.25
3.Will,Dominik1935MSC Bad NauheimGER2313.521.510.25
4.Ganjian,Mehrdad1841MSfr. Frankfurt 19213123.515.07.75
5.Tasnimi,Mohammad1669MSfr. Frankfurt 19212223.017.56.25
6.Strate,Wolfgang1671MSC Eschbach im Usinger LandGER3033.016.05.50
7.Polak,Elias1884MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER3033.015.57.50
8.Schellen,Sven1703MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2223.013.55.50
9.Ostermeier,Thorsten1914MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2132.522.07.50
10.Genis,Roy1935MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1322.520.07.50
11.Ottenburg,Ralph1912MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1322.517.55.75
12.Reichel,Rolf1677MSAbt Niederräder TG2132.516.54.75
13.Calvi,Stefan1995MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1232.021.05.75
14.Behnick,Eckhard2143MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0140.514.51.25

Gruppe B

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Bock,Mario1542MSfr. Frankfurt 19214205.021.017.25
2.Stulken,Dietmar1384MSfr. Frankfurt 19215015.020.015.00
3.Fischer,Lutz1520MSfr. Frankfurt 19214024.020.010.00
4.Honert,Stefan1407MSfr. Frankfurt 19213214.017.510.50
5.Rauscher,Joachim1536MSC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm4024.014.58.00
6.Sernetz,JakobMSfr. Frankfurt 19213123.524.513.00
7.Lehmann,Gerit1497MSfr. Frankfurt 19213123.518.58.75
8.Weiß,Wilhelm1111MSfr. Frankfurt 19213033.020.07.00
9.Will,Steffen1386MSC Bad Nauheim3033.016.56.00
10.Mayer,AndreasMSfr. Frankfurt 19212223.016.05.50
11.Mook,Karl-Jürgen1611MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2223.015.07.75
12.Strenzke,FalkoM2132.519.05.00
13.Khalili,Abbas1363MSfr. Frankfurt 19212122.512.03.75
14.Leppert,NorbertMSfr. Frankfurt 19212042.015.01.00
15.Urbach,Jens1149MSfr. Frankfurt 19211051.016.51.00

Stand nach Runde 5

Gruppe A

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kabir,Rezaul2083MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER5005.014.014.00
2.Will,Patrick1886MSC Bad NauheimGER4014.013.58.50
3.Will,Dominik1935MSC Bad NauheimGER2213.014.06.50
4.Ostermeier,Thorsten1914MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2122.516.06.00
5.Genis,Roy1935MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1312.514.56.50
6.Tasnimi,Mohammad1669MSfr. Frankfurt 19212122.512.53.75
7.Ganjian,Mehrdad1841MSfr. Frankfurt 19212122.510.54.00
8.Ottenburg,Ralph1912MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1312.58.54.25
9.Schellen,Sven1703MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2122.58.53.00
10.Calvi,Stefan1995MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1222.015.04.50
11.Strate,Wolfgang1671MSC Eschbach im Usinger LandGER2032.011.53.00
12.Polak,Elias1884MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER2032.011.04.00
13.Reichel,Rolf1677MSAbt Niederräder TG1131.513.03.25
14.Behnick,Eckhard2143MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0130.59.51.25

Gruppe B

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Bock,Mario1542MSfr. Frankfurt 19214104.514.512.75
2.Stulken,Dietmar1384MSfr. Frankfurt 19214014.014.09.50
3.Sernetz,JakobMSfr. Frankfurt 19213113.516.510.25
4.Honert,Stefan1407MSfr. Frankfurt 19213113.511.57.50
5.Fischer,Lutz1520MSfr. Frankfurt 19213023.014.56.00
6.Lehmann,Gerit1497MSfr. Frankfurt 19213023.013.55.50
7.Weiß,Wilhelm1111MSfr. Frankfurt 19213023.011.55.00
8.Rauscher,Joachim1536MSC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm3023.010.54.00
9.Mayer,AndreasMSfr. Frankfurt 19212213.010.05.00
10.Mook,Karl-Jürgen1611MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2122.511.56.00
11.Will,Steffen1386MSC Bad Nauheim2032.013.54.00
12.Strenzke,FalkoM2032.013.03.00
13.Khalili,Abbas1363MSfr. Frankfurt 19212022.06.51.00
14.Leppert,NorbertMSfr. Frankfurt 19211041.012.01.00
15.Urbach,Jens1149MSfr. Frankfurt 19211041.011.51.00

Stand nach Runde 4

Gruppe A

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kabir,Rezaul2083MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER4004.09.59.50
2.Will,Patrick1886MSC Bad NauheimGER3013.08.54.50
3.Ostermeier,Thorsten1914MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2112.510.05.25
4.Will,Dominik1935MSC Bad NauheimGER2112.58.53.50
5.Tasnimi,Mohammad1669MSfr. Frankfurt 19212112.56.53.00
6.Genis,Roy1935MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1212.010.04.50
7.Ganjian,Mehrdad1841MSfr. Frankfurt 19212022.06.51.50
8.Schellen,Sven1703MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2022.05.02.00
9.Ottenburg,Ralph1912MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1212.04.02.00
10.Calvi,Stefan1995MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1121.510.02.25
11.Reichel,Rolf1677MSAbt Niederräder TG1121.58.02.00
12.Strate,Wolfgang1671MSC Eschbach im Usinger LandGER1031.09.02.00
13.Polak,Elias1884MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER1031.07.52.00
14.Behnick,Eckhard2143MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0120.56.01.00

Gruppe B

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Sernetz,JakobMSfr. Frankfurt 19213103.510.58.75
2.Bock,Mario1542MSfr.

Frankfurt 1921

3103.58.56.75
3.Lehmann,Gerit1497MSfr. Frankfurt 19213013.08.55.00
3.Stulken,Dietmar1384MSfr. Frankfurt 19213013.08.55.00
5.Weiß,Wilhelm1111MSfr. Frankfurt 19213013.06.04.00
6.Honert,Stefan1407MSfr. Frankfurt 19212112.56.53.25
7.Mayer,AndreasMSfr. Frankfurt 19212112.55.52.25
8.Fischer,Lutz1520MSfr. Frankfurt 19212022.010.54.00
9.Will,Steffen1386MSC Bad Nauheim2022.010.03.50
10.Rauscher,Joachim1536MSC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm2022.08.52.00
11.Mook,Karl-Jürgen1611MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2022.07.53.50
12.Strenzke,FalkoM2022.07.01.00
13.Leppert,NorbertMSfr. Frankfurt 19211031.08.00.00
15.Blank,Martina,Dr.793WSfr. Frankfurt 19211031.05.50.00
16.Khalili,Abbas1363MSfr. Frankfurt 19211021.04.50.00
18.Urbach,Jens1149MSfr. Frankfurt 19210040.09.00.00

Stand nach Runde 3

Gruppe A

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kabir,Rezaul2083MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3003.05.05.00
2.Ostermeier,Thorsten1914MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2102.55.04.25
3.Will,Patrick1886MSC Bad NauheimGER2012.04.51.50
4.Genis,Roy1935MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1202.04.02.50
5.Ganjian,Mehrdad1841MSfr. Frankfurt 19212012.04.01.50
6.Calvi,Stefan1995MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1111.56.52.25
7.Will,Dominik1935MSC Bad NauheimGER1111.56.02.00
8.Tasnimi,Mohammad1669MSfr. Frankfurt 19211111.54.51.00
9.Polak,Elias1884MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER1021.04.51.00
9.Strate,Wolfgang1671MSC Eschbach im Usinger LandGER1021.04.51.00
11.Schellen,Sven1703MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1021.03.50.50
12.Ottenburg,Ralph1912MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0211.02.00.50
13.Reichel,Rolf1677MSAbt Niederräder TG0120.54.00.50
14.Behnick,Eckhard2143MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0110.53.00.50

Gruppe B

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Sernetz,JakobMSfr. Frankfurt 19213003.05.05.00
2.Bock,Mario1542MSfr. Frankfurt 19213003.04.04.00
3.Fischer,Lutz1520MSfr. Frankfurt 19212012.06.03.00
4.Rauscher,Joachim1536MSC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm2012.05.02.00
4.Lehmann,Gerit1497MSfr. Frankfurt 19212012.05.02.00
4.Stulken,Dietmar1384MSfr. Frankfurt 19212012.05.02.00
7.Mook,Karl-Jürgen1611MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2012.03.52.50
8.Weiß,Wilhelm1111MSfr. Frankfurt 19212012.03.01.00
9.Honert,Stefan1407MSfr. Frankfurt 19211111.53.50.75
10.Mayer,AndreasMSfr. Frankfurt 19211111.52.50.75
11.Will,Steffen1386MSC Bad Nauheim1021.06.51.50
12.Braunberger,Pierre850MChess Tigers
Schach-Förderverein
1021.05.01.00
14.Leppert,NorbertMSfr. Frankfurt 19211021.04.00.00
14.Strenzke,FalkoM1021.04.00.00
16.Blank,Martina,Dr.793WSfr. Frankfurt 19211021.03.00.00
17.Urbach,Jens1149MSfr. Frankfurt 19210030.05.50.00
18.Khalili,Abbas1363MSfr. Frankfurt 19210020.02.50.00

Stand nach Runde 2

Gruppe A

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kabir,Rezaul2083MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2002.02.02.00
2.Calvi,Stefan1995MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1101.52.51.75
2.Ostermeier,Thorsten1914MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1101.52.51.75
4.Genis,Roy1935MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1101.51.50.75
4.Tasnimi,Mohammad1669MSfr. Frankfurt 19211101.51.50.75
6.Will,Dominik1935MSC Bad NauheimGER1011.03.01.00
7.Will,Patrick1886MSC Bad NauheimGER1011.02.50.50
8.Polak,Elias1884MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER1011.02.00.50
9.Ganjian,Mehrdad1841MSfr. Frankfurt 19211011.01.50.00
10.Strate,Wolfgang1671MSC Eschbach im Usinger LandGER1011.01.00.00
11.Ottenburg,Ralph1912MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0110.51.50.25
11.Reichel,Rolf1677MSAbt Niederräder TG0110.51.50.25
13.Schellen,Sven1703MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0020.02.50.00
14.Behnick,Eckhard2143MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0010.01.00.00

Gruppe B

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Rauscher,Joachim1536MSC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm2002.02.02.00
1.Sernetz,JakobMSfr. Frankfurt 19212002.02.02.00
3.Bock,Mario1542MSfr. Frankfurt 19212002.01.01.00
3.Fischer,Lutz1520MSfr. Frankfurt 19212002.01.01.00
5.Lehmann,Gerit1497MSfr. Frankfurt 19211011.03.01.00
5.Stulken,Dietmar1384MSfr. Frankfurt 19211011.03.01.00
8.Will,Steffen1386MSC Bad Nauheim1011.02.50.50
9.Weiß,Wilhelm1111MSfr. Frankfurt 19211011.02.00.00
9.Braunberger,Pierre850MChess Tigers
Schach-Förderverein
1011.02.00.00
11.Mook,Karl-Jürgen1611MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1011.01.50.50
12.Leppert,NorbertMSfr. Frankfurt 19211011.01.00.00
12.Strenzke,FalkoM1011.01.00.00
14.Honert,Stefan1407MSfr. Frankfurt 19210110.51.50.25
14.Mayer,AndreasMSfr. Frankfurt 19210110.51.50.25
16.Urbach,Jens1149MSfr. Frankfurt 19210020.03.00.00
16.Blank,Martina,Dr.793WSfr. Frankfurt 19210020.03.00.00
18.Khalili,Abbas1363MSfr. Frankfurt 19210010.01.00.00

Stand nach Runde 1

Gruppe A

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kabir,Rezaul2083MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1001.00.00.00
1.Calvi,Stefan1995MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1001.00.00.00
1.Genis,Roy1935MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1001.00.00.00
1.Will,Dominik1935MSC Bad NauheimGER1001.00.00.00
1.Ostermeier,Thorsten1914MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1001.00.00.00
1.Tasnimi,Mohammad1669MSfr. Frankfurt 19211001.00.00.00
7.Ottenburg,Ralph1912MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0100.50.50.25
7.Reichel,Rolf1677MSAbt Niederräder TG0100.50.50.25
9.Will,Patrick1886MSC Bad NauheimGER0010.01.00.00
9.Polak,Elias1884MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860GER0010.01.00.00
9.Schellen,Sven1703MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0010.01.00.00
9.Strate,Wolfgang1671MSC Eschbach im Usinger LandGER0010.01.00.00
9.Ganjian,Mehrdad1841MSfr. Frankfurt 19210010.01.00.00

Gruppe B

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Bock,Mario1542MSfr. Frankfurt 19211001.00.00.00
1.Rauscher,Joachim1536MSC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm1001.00.00.00
1.Fischer,Lutz1520MSfr. Frankfurt 19211001.00.00.00
1.Lehmann,Gerit1497MSfr. Frankfurt 19211001.00.00.00
1.Stulken,Dietmar1384MSfr. Frankfurt 19211001.00.00.00
1.Humme,Mirko1378MSK Königsjäger Hungen1001.00.00.00
1.Weiß,Wilhelm1111MSfr. Frankfurt 19211001.00.00.00
1.Sernetz,JakobMSfr. Frankfurt 19211001.00.00.00
9.Honert,Stefan1407MSfr. Frankfurt 19210100.50.50.25
9.Mayer,AndreasMSfr. Frankfurt 19210100.50.50.25
11.Mook,Karl-Jürgen1611MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER0010.01.00.00
11.Will,Steffen1386MSC Bad Nauheim0010.01.00.00
11.Urbach,Jens1149MSfr. Frankfurt 19210010.01.00.00
11.Braunberger,Pierre850MChess Tigers
Schach-Förderverein
0010.01.00.00
11.Blank,Martina,Dr.793WSfr. Frankfurt 19210010.01.00.00
11.Leppert,NorbertMSfr. Frankfurt 19210010.01.00.00
11.Strenzke,FalkoM0010.01.00.00
zp8497586rq

Runde 7

Paarungen A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Kabir,Rezaul(6)12.Ganjian,Mehrdad(3½)½ – ½
28.Will,Patrick(4½)9.Polak,Elias(3)1 – 0
310.Schellen,Sven(3)5.Will,Dominik(3½)0 – 1
411.Strate,Wolfgang(3)14.Tasnimi,Mohammad(3)+ – –
54.Genis,Roy(2½)13.Reichel,Rolf(2½)0 – 1
66.Ostermeier,Thorsten(2½)7.Ottenburg,Ralph(2½)½ – ½
73.Calvi,Stefan(2)1.Behnick,Eckhard(½)– – +

Paarungen B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Bock,Mario(5)3.Rauscher,Joachim(4)+ – –
28.Stulken,Dietmar(5)6.Honert,Stefan(4)½ – ½
35.Lehmann,Gerit(3½)4.Fischer,Lutz(4)1 – 0
417.Sernetz,Jakob(3½)12.Weiß,Wilhelm(3)1 – 0
57.Will,Steffen(3)10.Khalili,Abbas(2½)1 – 0
615.Leppert,Norbert(2)16.Mayer,Andreas(3)+ – –
71.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(3)11.Urbach,Jens(1)1 – 0
818.Strenzke,Falko(2½)20.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Runde 6

Paarungen A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
17.Ottenburg,Ralph(2½)2.Kabir,Rezaul(5)0 – 1
25.Will,Dominik(3)8.Will,Patrick(4)½ – ½
312.Ganjian,Mehrdad(2½)4.Genis,Roy(2½)1 – 0
414.Tasnimi,Mohammad(2½)10.Schellen,Sven(2½)½ – ½
59.Polak,Elias(2)6.Ostermeier,Thorsten(2½)1 – 0
63.Calvi,Stefan(2)11.Strate,Wolfgang(2)– – +
71.Behnick,Eckhard(½)13.Reichel,Rolf(1½)– – +

Paarungen B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
16.Honert,Stefan(3½)2.Bock,Mario(4½)½ – ½
28.Stulken,Dietmar(4)12.Weiß,Wilhelm(3)+ – –
34.Fischer,Lutz(3)17.Sernetz,Jakob(3½)1 – 0
43.Rauscher,Joachim(3)16.Mayer,Andreas(3)+ – –
510.Khalili,Abbas(2)5.Lehmann,Gerit(3)½ – ½
61.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(2½)18.Strenzke,Falko(2)½ – ½
711.Urbach,Jens(1)7.Will,Steffen(2)0 – 1
815.Leppert,Norbert(1)20.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Runde 5

Paarungen A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Kabir,Rezaul(4)14.Tasnimi,Mohammad(2½)1 – 0
28.Will,Patrick(3)6.Ostermeier,Thorsten(2½)1 – 0
35.Will,Dominik(2½)12.Ganjian,Mehrdad(2)½ – ½
47.Ottenburg,Ralph(2)4.Genis,Roy(2)½ – ½
510.Schellen,Sven(2)3.Calvi,Stefan(1½)½ – ½½
613.Reichel,Rolf(1½)9.Polak,Elias(1)0 – 1
711.Strate,Wolfgang(1)1.Behnick,Eckhard(½)+ – –

Paarungen B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
15.Lehmann,Gerit(3)2.Bock,Mario(3½)0 – 1
217.Sernetz,Jakob(3½)8.Stulken,Dietmar(3)0 – 1
312.Weiß,Wilhelm(3)6.Honert,Stefan(2½)0 – 1
416.Mayer,Andreas(2½)1.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(2)½ – ½
57.Will,Steffen(2)3.Rauscher,Joachim(2)0 – 1
618.Strenzke,Falko(2)4.Fischer,Lutz(2)0 – 1
710.Khalili,Abbas(1)15.Leppert,Norbert(1)1 – 0
811.Urbach,Jens(0)14.Blank,Martina,Dr.(1)+ – –

 Runde 4

Paarungen A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
16.Ostermeier,Thorsten(2½)2.Kabir,Rezaul(3)0 – 1
24.Genis,Roy(2)8.Will,Patrick(2)0 – 1
314.Tasnimi,Mohammad(1½)12.Ganjian,Mehrdad(2)1 – 0
43.Calvi,Stefan(1½)5.Will,Dominik(1½)– – +
59.Polak,Elias(1)7.Ottenburg,Ralph(1)0 – 1
61.Behnick,Eckhard(½)10.Schellen,Sven(1)0 – 1
713.Reichel,Rolf(½)11.Strate,Wolfgang(1)+ – –

Paarungen B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Bock,Mario(3)17.Sernetz,Jakob(3)½ – ½
21.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(2)5.Lehmann,Gerit(2)0 – 1
33.Rauscher,Joachim(2)12.Weiß,Wilhelm(2)0 – 1
48.Stulken,Dietmar(2)4.Fischer,Lutz(2)1 – 0
513.Braunberger,Pierre(1)6.Honert,Stefan(1½)– – +
614.Blank,Martina,Dr.(1)16.Mayer,Andreas(1½)0 – 1
715.Leppert,Norbert(1)7.Will,Steffen(1)0 – 1
811.Urbach,Jens(0)18.Strenzke,Falko(1)0 – 1
910.Khalili,Abbas(0)20.spielfrei(0)+ – –

Runde 3

Paarungen A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Kabir,Rezaul(2)3.Calvi,Stefan(1½)1 – 0
26.Ostermeier,Thorsten(1½)14.Tasnimi,Mohammad(1½)1 – 0
34.Genis,Roy(1½)5.Will,Dominik(1)½ – ½
48.Will,Patrick(1)11.Strate,Wolfgang(1)1 – 0
512.Ganjian,Mehrdad(1)9.Polak,Elias(1)1 – 0
67.Ottenburg,Ralph(½)1.Behnick,Eckhard(0)½ – ½
710.Schellen,Sven(0)13.Reichel,Rolf(½)1 – 0

Paarungen B Runde 3

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
14.Fischer,Lutz(2)2.Bock,Mario(2)0 – 1
217.Sernetz,Jakob(2)3.Rauscher,Joachim(2)1 – 0
31.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(1)13.Braunberger,Pierre(1)+ – –
45.Lehmann,Gerit(1)18.Strenzke,Falko(1)1 – 0
512.Weiß,Wilhelm(1)7.Will,Steffen(1)1 – 0
68.Stulken,Dietmar(1)15.Leppert,Norbert(1)1 – 0
710.Khalili,Abbas(0)6.Honert,Stefan(½)– – +
816.Mayer,Andreas(½)11.Urbach,Jens(0)1 – 0
914.Blank,Martina,Dr.(0)20.spielfrei(0)+ – –k

Runde 2

Paarungen A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
15.Will,Dominik(1)2.Kabir,Rezaul(1)0 – 1
23.Calvi,Stefan(1)6.Ostermeier,Thorsten(1)½ – ½
314.Tasnimi,Mohammad(1)4.Genis,Roy(1)½ – ½
47.Ottenburg,Ralph(½)9.Polak,Elias(0)– – +k
58.Will,Patrick(0)13.Reichel,Rolf(½)1 – 0
610.Schellen,Sven(0)11.Strate,Wolfgang(0)– – +k
712.Ganjian,Mehrdad(0)1.Behnick,Eckhard(0)1 – 0

Paarungen B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Bock,Mario(1)8.Stulken,Dietmar(1)1 – 0
29.spielfrei(1)3.Rauscher,Joachim(1)– – +k
34.Fischer,Lutz(1)12.Weiß,Wilhelm(1)1 – 0
417.Sernetz,Jakob(1)5.Lehmann,Gerit(1)1 – 0
56.Honert,Stefan(½)1.Mook,Karl-Jürgen(0)0 – 1
67.Will,Steffen(0)16.Mayer,Andreas(½)1 – 0
715.Leppert,Norbert(0)11.Urbach,Jens(0)1 – 0
813.Braunberger,Pierre(0)14.Blank,Martina,Dr.(0)1 – 0
918.Strenzke,Falko(0)10.Khalili,Abbas(0)1 – 0

Runde 1

Paarungen A

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
12.Kabir,Rezaul()8.Will,Patrick()1 – 0
29.Polak,Elias()3.Calvi,Stefan()0 – 1
34.Genis,Roy()10.Schellen,Sven()1 – 0
411.Strate,Wolfgang()5.Will,Dominik()0 – 1
56.Ostermeier,Thorsten()12.Ganjian,Mehrdad()1 – 0
613.Reichel,Rolf()7.Ottenburg,Ralph()½ – ½
714.Tasnimi,Mohammad()15.spielfrei()+ – –

Paarungen B

TischTNrTeilnehmerPunkteTNrTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnisAt
11.Mook,Karl-Jürgen()9.Humme,Mirko()0 – 1
211.Urbach,Jens()2.Bock,Mario()0 – 1
33.Rauscher,Joachim()13.Braunberger,Pierre()1 – 0
414.Blank,Martina,Dr.()4.Fischer,Lutz()0 – 1
55.Lehmann,Gerit()15.Leppert,Norbert()1 – 0
616.Mayer,Andreas()6.Honert,Stefan()½ – ½
77.Will,Steffen()17.Sernetz,Jakob()0 – 1
818.Strenzke,Falko()8.Stulken,Dietmar()0 – 1
912.Weiß,Wilhelm()19.spielfrei()+ – –