VM 2010: Paarungen


Runde 7

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 6. Will,Patrick (5) 2. Genis,Roy (3) 1 – 0
2 3. Will,Dominik (4½) 7. Köhler,Stefan (3½) 1 – 0
3 9. Ganjian,Mehrdad (2½) 4. Ostermeier,Thorsten (3) ½ – ½
4 8. Calvi,Stefan (2½) 10. Braunberger,Gerald (3) 1 – 0
5 11. Rauscher,Joachim (3) 5. Ottenburg,Ralph (2) ½ – ½

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Schellen,Sven (5) 16. Tasnimi,Mohammad (5) 1 – 0
2 3. Bock,Mario (4½) 1. Polak,Elias (3) 0 – 1
3 14. Shoushtarian,Shahram (3) 8. Will,Steffen (4) – – +
4 7. Honert,Stefan (2½) 6. Khalili,Abbas (3) + – –
5 5. Stulken,Dietmar (2½) 11. Paunel,Stefan (2½) + – –
6 12. Braunberger,Pierre (2) 9. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2½) 0 – 1
7 13. Paunel,Julian (1) 15. Strenzke,Falko (2½) – – +
8 17. spielfrei (0) 10. Weiß,Wilhelm (1) – – +

Runde 6

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 7. Köhler,Stefan (3½) 6. Will,Patrick (4) 0-1
2 11. Rauscher,Joachim (3) 3. Will,Dominik (3½) 0-1
3 2. Genis,Roy (2½) 4. Ostermeier,Thorsten (2½) ½-½
4 10. Braunberger,Gerald (2) 9. Ganjian,Mehrdad (2½) 1-0
5 5. Ottenburg,Ralph (1½) 8. Calvi,Stefan (2) ½-½

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Schellen,Sven (5) 16. Tasnimi,Mohammad (4) –+
2 3. Bock,Mario (3½) 15. Strenzke,Falko (2½) 1-0
3 8. Will,Steffen (3) 6. Khalili,Abbas (3) 1-0
4 1. Polak,Elias (2) 5. Stulken,Dietmar (2½) 1-0
5 9. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2) 7. Honert,Stefan (2) ½-½
6 14. Shoushtarian,Shahram (2) 10. Weiß,Wilhelm (1) +–
7 11. Paunel,Stefan (1½) 13. Paunel,Julian (1) 1-0
8 12. Braunberger,Pierre (1) 17. spielfrei (0) +–

Runde 5

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 6. Will,Patrick (3) 1. Kabir,Rezaul (3) +–
2 3. Will,Dominik (2½) 2. Genis,Roy (2½) 1-0
3 8. Calvi,Stefan (2) 7. Köhler,Stefan (2½) 0-1
4 11. Rauscher,Joachim (2) 10. Braunberger,Gerald (2) +–
5 5. Ottenburg,Ralph (1½) 9. Ganjian,Mehrdad (1½) 0-1
6 13. spielfrei (0) 4. Ostermeier,Thorsten (1½) –+

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 8. Will,Steffen (3) 2. Schellen,Sven (4) 0-1
2 15. Strenzke,Falko (2½) 16. Tasnimi,Mohammad (3) 0-1
3 5. Stulken,Dietmar (2½) 3. Bock,Mario (2½) 0-1
4 14. Shoushtarian,Shahram (2) 6. Khalili,Abbas (2) –+
5 10. Weiß,Wilhelm (1) 1. Polak,Elias (1) 0-1
6 7. Honert,Stefan (1) 12. Braunberger,Pierre (1) 1-0
7 9. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (1) 13. Paunel,Julian (1) +–
8 17. spielfrei (0) 11. Paunel,Stefan (½) –+

Runde 4

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Kabir,Rezaul (2½) 3. Will,Dominik (2) ½-½
2 6. Will,Patrick (2) 10. Braunberger,Gerald (2) 1-0
3 2. Genis,Roy (1½) 5. Ottenburg,Ralph (1½) 1-0
4 9. Ganjian,Mehrdad (1½) 7. Köhler,Stefan (1½) 0-1
5 4. Ostermeier,Thorsten (1½) 8. Calvi,Stefan (1) 0-1
6 11. Rauscher,Joachim (1) 13. spielfrei (0) +–

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 3. Bock,Mario (2½) 2. Schellen,Sven (3) 0-1
2 5. Stulken,Dietmar (2) 8. Will,Steffen (2½) ½-½
3 16. Tasnimi,Mohammad (2) 14. Shoushtarian,Shahram (2) 1-0
4 15. Strenzke,Falko (1½) 12. Braunberger,Pierre (1) 1-0
5 10. Weiß,Wilhelm (1) 1. Polak,Elias (1)
6 6. Khalili,Abbas (1) 9. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (1) 1-0
7 11. Paunel,Stefan (0) 7. Honert,Stefan (½) ½-½
8 17. spielfrei (0) 13. Paunel,Julian (0) –+

Runde 3

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Kabir,Rezaul (1½) 4. Ostermeier,Thorsten (1½) 1-0
2 3. Will,Dominik (1½) 6. Will,Patrick (1½) ½-½
3 10. Braunberger,Gerald (1) 5. Ottenburg,Ralph (1½) 1-0
4 7. Köhler,Stefan (1) 2. Genis,Roy (1) ½-½
5 8. Calvi,Stefan (½) 11. Rauscher,Joachim (½) ½-½
6 9. Ganjian,Mehrdad (½) 13. spielfrei (0) +–

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Schellen,Sven (2) 4. Scheerer,Michael (2) 1-0
2 8. Will,Steffen (1½) 15. Strenzke,Falko (1½) 1-0
3 6. Khalili,Abbas (1) 3. Bock,Mario (1½) 0-1
4 14. Shoushtarian,Shahram (1) 1. Polak,Elias (1) 1-0
5 12. Braunberger,Pierre (1) 5. Stulken,Dietmar (1) 0-1
6 7. Honert,Stefan (½) 16. Tasnimi,Mohammad (1) 0-1
7 9. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (0) 11. Paunel,Stefan (0) 1-0
8 13. Paunel,Julian (0) 10. Weiß,Wilhelm (0) 0-1

Runde 2

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 5. Ottenburg,Ralph (1) 4. Ostermeier,Thorsten (1) ½-½
2 2. Genis,Roy (½) 1. Kabir,Rezaul (1) ½-½
3 3. Will,Dominik (½) 9. Ganjian,Mehrdad (½) 1-0
4 6. Will,Patrick (½) 8. Calvi,Stefan (½) 1-0
5 7. Köhler,Stefan (0) 11. Rauscher,Joachim (½) 1-0
6 10. Braunberger,Gerald (0) 12. Shoushtarian,Shahab (0) +–

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 5. Stulken,Dietmar (1) 2. Schellen,Sven (1) 0-1
2 3. Bock,Mario (1) 8. Will,Steffen (1) ½-½
3 16. Tasnimi,Mohammad (1) 4. Scheerer,Michael (1) 0-1
4 1. Polak,Elias (0) 7. Honert,Stefan (½) 1-0
5 15. Strenzke,Falko (½) 9. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (0) 1-0
6 11. Paunel,Stefan (0) 14. Shoushtarian,Shahram (0) 0-1
7 13. Paunel,Julian (0) 12. Braunberger,Pierre (0) 0-1
8 10. Weiß,Wilhelm (0) 6. Khalili,Abbas (0) 0-1

Runde 1

Gruppe A

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Kabir,Rezaul () 7. Köhler,Stefan () 1-0
2 9. Ganjian,Mehrdad () 2. Genis,Roy () ½-½
3 4. Ostermeier,Thorsten () 10. Braunberger,Gerald () 1-0
4 11. Rauscher,Joachim () 6. Will,Patrick () ½-½
5 8. Calvi,Stefan () 3. Will,Dominik () ½-½
6 12. Shoushtarian,Shahab () 5. Ottenburg,Ralph () 0-1

Gruppe B

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Polak,Elias () 8. Will,Steffen () 0-1
2 9. Mook,Karl-Jürgen () 16. Tasnimi,Mohammad () 0-1
3 2. Schellen,Sven () 11. Paunel,Stefan () 1-0
4 12. Braunberger,Pierre () 3. Bock,Mario () 0-1
5 4. Scheerer,Michael () 13. Paunel,Julian () 1-0
6 14. Shoushtarian,Shahram () 5. Stulken,Dietmar () 0-1
7 7. Honert,Stefan () 15. Strenzke,Falko () ½-½