Ranglisten

Stand nach der siebten Runde

A-Gruppe

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Uwira,Oliver FM 2229 SC 1961 König Nied GER 4 3 0 5.5 28.5 21.25
2. Gramlich,Sebastian FM 2081 SV Schachforum Darmstadt GER 3 4 0 5.0 28.0 19.00
3. Calvi,Stefan  – 1999 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 16.25
4. Rutsatz,Mario 1955 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 15.00
5. Von Auer,Ulrich 1957 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 18.25
6. Will,Patrick 2135 SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 15.75
7. Kellerwessel,Ralf 1794 SC Bad Soden GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.00
8. Genis,Roy 1733 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 12.50
9. Schellen,Sven 1715 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 11.50
10. Will,Dominik 2152 SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 12.25
11. Fußnecker,Manfred 1842 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 8.50
12. Roggensack,Hans Pete 1974 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 8.75
13. Fernandez Egea,Andre 1927 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 ESP 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 9.00
14. Leimeister,Erhard 2165 SC Eschborn 1974 GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 7.75
15. Gutacker,Stephan 1836 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 5.00
16. Bachmann,Nick  – 1719 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 5.00
17. Ostermeier,Thorsten 1821 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 4.75
18. Rauscher,Joachim 1719 SC Brett vor’m Kopp Ffm GER 2 0 5 2.0 27.0 7.50
19. Varma,Christopher 1708 SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 6.00
20. Jordake,Michael 1657 * SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 GER 1 0 5 1.0 20.0 3.50

B-Gruppe

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Faysal,Wasim 1507 Biebertaler Schachfreunde GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 19.00
2. Peteani,Damien 1461 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 19.50
3. Lopez,Victor 1315 SC 1910 Höchst GER 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 19.00
4. Niedermowe,Dirk 1586 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 4 0 5.0 26.5 18.00
5. S.,Jakob 1592 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 17.25
6. Heun,Andreas 1552 SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 18.00
7. Reichel,Rolf 1591 M Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 4 1 4.0 29.5 16.50
8. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 1535 SG Turm Idstein GER 1 6 0 4.0 28.5 16.00
9. Scheerer,Michael 1376 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.5 12.75
10. Bergmann,Michael 1602 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 13.25
11. Lehmann,Gerit 1484 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 11.50
12. Grötzinger,Waldemar 1632 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 11.75
13. Troeger,Beate 1303 W Vorw.Orient Mainz GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 11.50
14. Smith-Meyer,Geir 1551 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.50
15. Mongi,Mario 1269 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 8.50
16. Wich,Manuela 1398 W SF 1891 Friedberg GER 1 5 1 3.5 24.5 11.50
17. Mayer,Andreas 1473 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 10.00
18. Lessmann,Sven 1348 SC Bad Soden GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 9.25
19. Stulken,Dietmar 1440 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.50
20. Klein,Simon 889 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 4.00
21. Friedel,Thomas  – 1363 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 2 1 4 2.5 28.0 9.00
22. Will,Steffen 1497 SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 28.0 7.25
23. Klikic,Drazen 1202 * SC 1961 König Nied GER 2 1 3 2.5 24.5 5.00
24. Dröser,Wolfgang 1163 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.00
25. Mook,Karl-Jürgen 1199 SC Sulzbach 1975 GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 3.50
26. Peschk,Kathrin 1118 W SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.00
27. Then,Wolfgang 1313 * Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 1 0 4 1.0 19.5 2.50
28. Lochmann,Tobias 704 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 1.00