Ranglisten

Stand nach der siebten Runde

A-Gruppe

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Uwira,OliverFM2229SC 1961 König NiedGER4305.528.521.25
2.Gramlich,SebastianFM2081SV Schachforum DarmstadtGER3405.028.019.00
3.Calvi,Stefan –1999Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER4215.026.016.25
4.Rutsatz,Mario1955Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER5025.019.015.00
5.Von Auer,Ulrich1957Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER4124.530.018.25
6.Will,Patrick2135SC Bad NauheimGER3224.030.015.75
7.Kellerwessel,Ralf1794SC Bad SodenGER4034.023.511.00
8.Genis,Roy1733Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER4034.022.512.50
9.Schellen,Sven1715Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER4034.022.511.50
10.Will,Dominik2152SC Bad NauheimGER2323.526.012.25
11.Fußnecker,Manfred1842Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3133.525.58.50
12.Roggensack,Hans Pete1974Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3133.524.58.75
13.Fernandez Egea,Andre1927Sfr. Frankfurt 1921ESP3043.025.09.00
14.Leimeister,Erhard2165SC Eschborn 1974GER2233.024.57.75
15.Gutacker,Stephan1836Sfr.1932 KelkheimGER2142.523.55.00
16.Bachmann,Nick –1719SG Wächtersbach/SotzbachGER2142.522.55.00
17.Ostermeier,Thorsten1821Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2142.518.04.75
18.Rauscher,Joachim1719SC Brett vor’m Kopp FfmGER2052.027.07.50
19.Varma,Christopher1708SC Bad NauheimGER2052.022.56.00
20.Jordake,Michael1657*SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922GER1051.020.03.50

B-Gruppe

RangTeilnehmerTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Faysal,Wasim1507Biebertaler SchachfreundeGER5115.527.019.00
2.Peteani,Damien1461SV 1946 Groß-GerauGER5115.526.019.50
3.Lopez,Victor1315SC 1910 HöchstGER4215.027.019.00
4.Niedermowe,Dirk1586MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3405.026.518.00
5.S.,Jakob1592MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER4124.530.017.25
6.Heun,Andreas1552SC Ladja RoßdorfGER3314.528.518.00
7.Reichel,Rolf1591MSfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2414.029.516.50
8.Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.1535SG Turm IdsteinGER1604.028.516.00
9.Scheerer,Michael1376Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2414.025.512.75
10.Bergmann,Michael1602Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3224.024.513.25
11.Lehmann,Gerit1484Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER4034.024.011.50
12.Grötzinger,Waldemar1632Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3224.023.511.75
13.Troeger,Beate1303WVorw.Orient MainzGER3224.023.511.50
14.Smith-Meyer,Geir1551Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3133.525.510.50
15.Mongi,Mario1269Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3133.525.58.50
16.Wich,Manuela1398WSF 1891 FriedbergGER1513.524.511.50
17.Mayer,Andreas1473Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2323.522.010.00
18.Lessmann,Sven1348SC Bad SodenGER2233.025.59.25
19.Stulken,Dietmar1440Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3043.020.56.50
20.Klein,Simon889Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER3043.018.54.00
21.Friedel,Thomas –1363SV 1946 Groß-GerauGER2142.528.09.00
22.Will,Steffen1497SC Bad NauheimGER2142.528.07.25
23.Klikic,Drazen1202*SC 1961 König NiedGER2132.524.55.00
24.Dröser,Wolfgang1163Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER2142.521.04.00
25.Mook,Karl-Jürgen1199SC Sulzbach 1975GER2052.022.03.50
26.Peschk,Kathrin1118WSV 1946 Groß-GerauGER2052.019.03.00
27.Then,Wolfgang1313*Sfr. Frankfurt 1921GER1041.019.52.50
28.Lochmann,Tobias704SV 1946 Groß-GerauGER1061.017.01.00