Ergebnisse

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2014 – Runde 7

A-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Uwira,Oliver (5) 8. Von Auer,Ulrich (4) ½ – ½
2 6. Calvi,Stefan (4½) 5. Gramlich,Sebastian (4½) ½ – ½
3 14. Kellerwessel,Ralf (4) 9. Rutsatz,Mario (4) – – +
4 4. Will,Patrick (3½) 11. Fußnecker,Manfred (3) ½ – ½
5 2. Leimeister,Erhard (3) 18. Schellen,Sven (3) 0 – 1
6 10. Fernandez Egea,Andre (3) 15. Genis,Roy (3) 0 – 1
7 7. Roggensack,Hans Pete (2½) 12. Gutacker,Stephan (2½) 1 – 0
8 17. Rauscher,Joachim (2) 3. Will,Dominik (2½) 0 – 1
9 13. Ostermeier,Thorsten (1½) 19. Varma,Christopher (2) 1 – 0
10 16. Bachmann,Nick (1½) 21. spielfrei (0) + – –

B-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 5. Niedermowe,Dirk (4½) 9. Faysal,Wasim (5) ½ – ½
2 13. Peteani,Damien (5) 6. Heun,Andreas (4) ½ – ½
3 3. S.,Jakob (4½) 19. Lopez,Victor (4) 0 – 1
4 8. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (3½) 2. Bergmann,Michael (3½) ½ – ½
5 21. Troeger,Beate (3½) 4. Reichel,Rolf (3½) ½ – ½
6 15. Wich,Manuela (3½) 1. Grötzinger,Waldemar (3) 0 – 1
7 18. Lessmann,Sven (3) 11. Lehmann,Gerit (3) 0 – 1
8 12. Mayer,Andreas (3) 22. Mongi,Mario (3) ½ – ½
9 16. Scheerer,Michael (3) 10. Will,Steffen (2½) 1 – 0
10 7. Smith-Meyer,Geir (2½) 17. Friedel,Thomas (2½) 1 – 0
11 24. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2) 27. Klein,Simon (2) 0 – 1
12 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (1½) 26. Peschk,Kathrin (2) 1 – 0
13 14. Stulken,Dietmar (2) 28. Lochmann,Tobias (1) 1 – 0

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2014 – Runde 6

A-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 5. Gramlich,Sebastian (4) 1. Uwira,Oliver (4½)  ½ – ½
2 9. Rutsatz,Mario (3) 4. Will,Patrick (3½) 1 – 0
3 11. Fußnecker,Manfred (3) 6. Calvi,Stefan (3½) 0 – 1
4 8. Von Auer,Ulrich (3) 2. Leimeister,Erhard (3) 1 – 0
5 14. Kellerwessel,Ralf (3) 7. Roggensack,Hans Pete (2½) 1 – 0
6 3. Will,Dominik (2½) 10. Fernandez Egea,Andre (2) 0 – 1
7 18. Schellen,Sven (2) 17. Rauscher,Joachim (2) 1 – 0
8 16. Bachmann,Nick (1½) 15. Genis,Roy (2) – – +
9 13. Ostermeier,Thorsten (1½) 12. Gutacker,Stephan (1½) – – +
10 19. Varma,Christopher (1) 20. Jordake,Michael (1) 1 – 0

B-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 9. Faysal,Wasim (4) 3. S.,Jakob (4½) 1 – 0
2 4. Reichel,Rolf (3½) 13. Peteani,Damien (4) 0 – 1
3 2. Bergmann,Michael (3½) 5. Niedermowe,Dirk (3½) 0 – 1
4 19. Lopez,Victor (3) 1. Grötzinger,Waldemar (3) 1 – 0
5 6. Heun,Andreas (3) 11. Lehmann,Gerit (3) 1 – 0
6 8. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (2½) 7. Smith-Meyer,Geir (2½) 1 – 0
7 10. Will,Steffen (2½) 21. Troeger,Beate (2½) 0 – 1
8 17. Friedel,Thomas (2½) 15. Wich,Manuela (2½) 0 – 1
9 12. Mayer,Andreas (2) 23. Klikic,Drazen (2½) + – –
10 14. Stulken,Dietmar (2) 18. Lessmann,Sven (2) 0 – 1
11 16. Scheerer,Michael (2) 24. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2) 1 – 0
12 22. Mongi,Mario (2) 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (1½) 1 – 0
13 28. Lochmann,Tobias (1) 26. Peschk,Kathrin (1) 0 – 1
14 27. Klein,Simon (1) 29. spielfrei (0) + – –

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2014 – Runde 5

A-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Uwira,Oliver (3½) 2. Leimeister,Erhard (3) 1 – 0
2 5. Gramlich,Sebastian (3) 8. Von Auer,Ulrich (3) 1 – 0
3 6. Calvi,Stefan (2½) 3. Will,Dominik (2½) 1 – 0
4 4. Will,Patrick (2½) 7. Roggensack,Hans Pete (2½) 1 – 0
5 15. Genis,Roy (2) 9. Rutsatz,Mario (2) 0 – 1
6 10. Fernandez Egea,Andre (2) 14. Kellerwessel,Ralf (2) 0 – 1
7 17. Rauscher,Joachim (2) 11. Fußnecker,Manfred (2) 0 – 1
8 12. Gutacker,Stephan (1½) 18. Schellen,Sven (1) 0 – 1
9 16. Bachmann,Nick (½) 19. Varma,Christopher (1) 1 – 0
10 20. Jordake,Michael (1) 13. Ostermeier,Thorsten (½) 0 – 1

B-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 3. S.,Jakob (3½) 13. Peteani,Damien (4) 1 – 0
2 5. Niedermowe,Dirk (3) 4. Reichel,Rolf (3)  ½ – ½
3 9. Faysal,Wasim (3) 17. Friedel,Thomas (2½) 1 – 0
4 7. Smith-Meyer,Geir (2½) 2. Bergmann,Michael (2½) 0 – 1
5 1. Grötzinger,Waldemar (2) 24. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2) 1 – 0
6 16. Scheerer,Michael (2) 6. Heun,Andreas (2) – – +
7 23. Klikic,Drazen (2) 8. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (2) ½ – ½
8 15. Wich,Manuela (2) 10. Will,Steffen (2) ½ – ½
9 11. Lehmann,Gerit (2) 12. Mayer,Andreas (2) 1 – 0
10 19. Lopez,Victor (2) 14. Stulken,Dietmar (2) 1 – 0
11 21. Troeger,Beate (1½) 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (1½) 1 – 0
12 18. Lessmann,Sven (1) 27. Klein,Simon (1) 1 – 0
13 26. Peschk,Kathrin (1) 22. Mongi,Mario (1) 0 – 1
14 28. Lochmann,Tobias (0) 20. Then,Wolfgang (1) + – –

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2014 – Runde 4

A-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 4. Will,Patrick (2½) 1. Uwira,Oliver (2½) 0 – 1
2 3. Will,Dominik (2) 5. Gramlich,Sebastian (2½) ½ – ½
3 2. Leimeister,Erhard (2) 10. Fernandez Egea,Andre (2) 1 – 0
4 11. Fußnecker,Manfred (2) 8. Von Auer,Ulrich (2) 0 – 1
5 7. Roggensack,Hans Pete (1½) 17. Rauscher,Joachim (2) 1 – 0
6 6. Calvi,Stefan (1½) 12. Gutacker,Stephan (1½) 1 – 0
7 9. Rutsatz,Mario (1) 20. Jordake,Michael (1) 1 – 0
8 14. Kellerwessel,Ralf (1) 19. Varma,Christopher (1) 1 – 0
9 18. Schellen,Sven (1) 15. Genis,Roy (1) 0 – 1
10 13. Ostermeier,Thorsten (0) 16. Bachmann,Nick (0) ½ – ½

B-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 13. Peteani,Damien (3) 7. Smith-Meyer,Geir (2½) 1 – 0
2 3. S.,Jakob (2½) 17. Friedel,Thomas (2½) 1 – 0
3 4. Reichel,Rolf (2) 11. Lehmann,Gerit (2) 1 – 0
4 10. Will,Steffen (2) 5. Niedermowe,Dirk (2) 0 – 1
5 24. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2) 9. Faysal,Wasim (2) 0 – 1
6 12. Mayer,Andreas (1½) 1. Grötzinger,Waldemar (1½) ½ – ½
7 2. Bergmann,Michael (1½) 21. Troeger,Beate (1½) 1 – 0
8 6. Heun,Andreas (1½) 15. Wich,Manuela (1½) ½ – ½
9 8. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (1½) 16. Scheerer,Michael (1½)  ½ – ½
10 14. Stulken,Dietmar (1) 26. Peschk,Kathrin (1) 1 – 0
11 22. Mongi,Mario (1) 19. Lopez,Victor (1) 0 – 1
12 20. Then,Wolfgang (1) 23. Klikic,Drazen (1) 0 – 1
13 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (1) 18. Lessmann,Sven (½)  ½ – ½
14 27. Klein,Simon (0) 28. Lochmann,Tobias (0) 1 – 0

 

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2014 – Runde 3

A-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 5. Gramlich,Sebastian (2) 4. Will,Patrick (2) ½ – ½
2 1. Uwira,Oliver (1½) 7. Roggensack,Hans Pete (1½) 1 – 0
3 3. Will,Dominik (1½) 2. Leimeister,Erhard (1½) ½ – ½
4 8. Von Auer,Ulrich (1) 6. Calvi,Stefan (1½) 1 – 0
5 17. Rauscher,Joachim (1) 9. Rutsatz,Mario (1) 1 – 0
6 18. Schellen,Sven (1) 10. Fernandez Egea,Andre (1) 0 – 1
7 19. Varma,Christopher (1) 11. Fußnecker,Manfred (1) 0 – 1
8 12. Gutacker,Stephan (½) 20. Jordake,Michael (1) 1 – 0
9 15. Genis,Roy (0) 13. Ostermeier,Thorsten (0) 1 – 0
10 16. Bachmann,Nick (0) 14. Kellerwessel,Ralf (0) 0 – 1

B-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 13. Peteani,Damien (3) 7. Smith-Meyer,Geir (2½)  –
2 3. S.,Jakob (2½) 17. Friedel,Thomas (2½)  –
3 4. Reichel,Rolf (2) 11. Lehmann,Gerit (2)  –
4 10. Will,Steffen (2) 5. Niedermowe,Dirk (2)  –
5 24. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (2) 9. Faysal,Wasim (2)  –
6 12. Mayer,Andreas (1½) 1. Grötzinger,Waldemar (1½)  –
7 2. Bergmann,Michael (1½) 21. Troeger,Beate (1½)  –
8 6. Heun,Andreas (1½) 15. Wich,Manuela (1½)  –
9 8. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (1½) 16. Scheerer,Michael (1½)  –
10 14. Stulken,Dietmar (1) 26. Peschk,Kathrin (1)  –
11 22. Mongi,Mario (1) 19. Lopez,Victor (1)  –
12 20. Then,Wolfgang (1) 23. Klikic,Drazen (1)  –
13 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (1) 18. Lessmann,Sven (½)  –
14 27. Klein,Simon (0) 28. Lochmann,Tobias (0)  –

 

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2014 – Runde 2

A-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 6. Calvi,Stefan (1) 1. Uwira,Oliver (1) ½ – ½
2 7. Roggensack,Hans Pete (1) 3. Will,Dominik (1) ½ – ½
3 4. Will,Patrick (1) 8. Von Auer,Ulrich (1) 1 – 0
4 10. Fernandez Egea,Andre (1) 5. Gramlich,Sebastian (1) 0 – 1
5 2. Leimeister,Erhard (½) 19. Varma,Christopher (1) 1 – 0
6 9. Rutsatz,Mario (0) 12. Gutacker,Stephan (½) 1 – 0
7 11. Fußnecker,Manfred (0) 16. Bachmann,Nick (0) 1 – 0
8 13. Ostermeier,Thorsten (0) 17. Rauscher,Joachim (0) 0 – 1
9 14. Kellerwessel,Ralf (0) 18. Schellen,Sven (0) 0 – 1
10 20. Jordake,Michael (0) 15. Genis,Roy (0) 1 – 0

B-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 12. Mayer,Andreas (1) 7. Smith-Meyer,Geir (1) ½ – ½
2 13. Peteani,Damien (1) 9. Faysal,Wasim (1) 1 – 0
3 10. Will,Steffen (1) 23. Klikic,Drazen (1) + – – k
4 14. Stulken,Dietmar (1) 11. Lehmann,Gerit (1) 0 – 1
5 2. Bergmann,Michael (½) 17. Friedel,Thomas (½) 0 – 1
6 18. Lessmann,Sven (½) 3. S.,Jakob (½) 0 – 1
7 4. Reichel,Rolf (½) 15. Wich,Manuela (½) ½ – ½
8 16. Scheerer,Michael (½) 5. Niedermowe,Dirk (½) ½ – ½
9 6. Heun,Andreas (½) 21. Troeger,Beate (½) 1 – 0
10 8. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (½) 19. Lopez,Victor (½) ½ – ½
11 25. Dröser,Wolfgang (0) 1. Grötzinger,Waldemar (0) 0 – 1
12 20. Then,Wolfgang (0) 26. Peschk,Kathrin (0) 0 – 1
13 22. Mongi,Mario (0) 27. Klein,Simon (0) 1 – 0
14 28. Lochmann,Tobias (0) 24. Mook,Karl-Jürgen (0) 0 – 1

 

VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT 2014 – Runde 1

A-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Uwira,Oliver () 11. Fußnecker,Manfred () 1 – 0
2 12. Gutacker,Stephan () 2. Leimeister,Erhard () ½ – ½
3 3. Will,Dominik () 14. Kellerwessel,Ralf () 1 – 0
4 15. Genis,Roy () 4. Will,Patrick () 0 – 1
5 5. Gramlich,Sebastian () 16. Bachmann,Nick () 1 – 0
6 17. Rauscher,Joachim () 6. Calvi,Stefan () 0 – 1
7 8. Von Auer,Ulrich () 18. Schellen,Sven () 1 – 0
8 19. Varma,Christopher () 9. Rutsatz,Mario () 1 – 0
9 10. Fernandez Egea,Andre () 20. Jordake,Michael () 1 – 0
10 7. Roggensack,Hans Pete () 13. Ostermeier,Thorsten () 1 – 0

B-Gruppe

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Grötzinger,Waldemar () 14. Stulken,Dietmar () 0 – 1
2 15. Wich,Manuela () 2. Bergmann,Michael () ½ – ½
3 3. S.,Jakob () 16. Scheerer,Michael () ½ – ½
4 17. Friedel,Thomas () 4. Reichel,Rolf () ½ – ½
5 5. Niedermowe,Dirk () 18. Lessmann,Sven () ½ – ½
6 19. Lopez,Victor () 6. Heun,Andreas () ½ – ½
7 7. Smith-Meyer,Geir () 20. Then,Wolfgang () 1 – 0
8 21. Troeger,Beate () 8. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. () ½ – ½
9 9. Faysal,Wasim () 22. Mongi,Mario () 1 – 0
10 24. Mook,Karl-Jürgen () 10. Will,Steffen () 0 – 1
11 11. Lehmann,Gerit () 25. Dröser,Wolfgang () 1 – 0
12 26. Peschk,Kathrin () 12. Mayer,Andreas () 0 – 1
13 13. Peteani,Damien () 27. Klein,Simon () 1 – 0
14 23. Klikic,Drazen () 28. Lochmann,Tobias () 1 – 0