Serie 2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER4104.515.013.00
2.Calvi,Stefan1948SF FrankfurtGER3204.013.59.50
3.Von Auer,Ulrich2001SF FrankfurtGER3113.514.07.75
4.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER2303.512.07.00
5.Niedermowe,Dirk1639SF FrankfurtGER3023.014.06.00
6.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER3023.08.53.00
7.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER2122.517.06.75
8.Wiese, Frank2032.011.51.00
9.Fischer,Lutz1689SF FrankfurtGER2032.011.01.00
10.Heinz, Thassilo1041.012.50.00
11.Falkenstein,Johannes1467SC KitzingenGER1041.012.00.00
12.Claaßen, Doris0050.09.00.00
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER2102.55.54.25
2.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER2102.53.52.25
3.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER2012.03.51.00
4.Zoufal, Sven1021.05.51.00
5.Heinz, Thassilo1021.03.50.00
6.Claaßen, Doris0030.05.50.00

13. Runde am 26.10.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schlesinger,Omri2139SF FrankfurtGER5005.014.014.00
2.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER4014.012.07.00
3.Ostermeier,Thorsten1920SF FrankfurtGER3023.014.05.00
4.Niedermowe,Dirk1626SF FrankfurtGER3023.012.54.50
5.Calvi,Stefan1978SF FrankfurtGER3023.010.03.50
6.Mayer,Andreas1434SF FrankfurtGER2032.016.04.50
7.Klingler,Helge2032.012.52.50
8.Claßen,DorisSF Frankfurt1131.511.52.50
9.Heinz,ThassiloSV Ffm-Griesheim1131.510.51.50

12. Runde am 28.09.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schlesinger,Omri2137SF FrankfurtGER4014.016.512.50
2.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER4014.014.010.50
3.Poetsch,HagenIM2481SF SchöneckGER4014.013.09.50
4.Khrapko,Marko1828SV GroßauheimGER3113.517.011.50
5.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER3113.512.06.75
6.Calvi,Stefan1948SF FrankfurtGER3023.015.07.00
7.Perlitz,Sven2040SC NiedGER2213.014.07.00
8.Schwenn, Max3023.010.53.50
9.Zoufal, Sven2122.515.06.25
10.Rolf,Marco1972SK Bad HomburgGER2122.512.53.50
11.Niedermowe,Dirk1639SF FrankfurtGER2122.511.03.75
12.Gürücü, Sehadin2032.011.52.50
13.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER2032.09.51.00
14.Wiese, Frank2032.08.02.00
15.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER1131.510.51.25
16.Fischer,Lutz1689SF FrankfurtGER1041.013.52.00
17.Heinz, Thassilo1041.012.50.00
18.Claßen, Doris0050.09.00.00

11. Runde am 31.08.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Von Auer,Ulrich2001SF FrankfurtGER4104.511.09.75
2.Orlinski,Wolfgang1988SF FrankfurtGER4014.014.09.50
3.Schlesinger,Omri2137SF FrankfurtGER3023.012.56.00
4.Ostermeier,Thorsten2012SF FrankfurtGER2122.515.56.75
5.Bergmann,Michael1663SF FrankfurtGER2122.514.04.25
6.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER1312.512.05.75
7.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER2122.58.52.75
8.Scheerer,Michael1441SF FrankfurtGER2032.012.52.50
9.Reichel,Rolf1545SC Brett vorm KoppGER1131.512.01.25
10.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER0050.013.00.00

10. Runde am 27.07.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schlesinger,Omri2137SF FrankfurtGER4104.513.511.50
2.Calvi,Stefan1948SF FrankfurtGER3204.014.010.50
3.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER2213.011.04.00
4.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER3023.010.54.00
5.Fischer,Lutz1689SF FrankfurtGER1312.515.56.25
6.Orlinski,Wolfgang1988SF FrankfurtGER2122.514.05.25
7.Scheerer,Michael1441SF FrankfurtGER2122.512.54.50
8.Niedermowe,Dirk1639SF FrankfurtGER1131.511.50.75
9.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER1131.511.00.75
10.Heinz,ThassiloSV Ffm-Griesheim0050.011.50.00

9. Runde am 29.06.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER4104.514.512.25
2.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER4104.513.511.25
3.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER3023.012.03.00
4.Schilling, Frank2122.513.53.25
5.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER2122.512.52.25
6.Fischer,Lutz1689SF FrankfurtGER2032.011.01.00
7.Heinz, Thassilo1041.012.00.00
8.Classen, Doris0050.011.00.00

8. Runde am 08.06.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER5005.013.013.00
2.Calvi,Stefan1948SF FrankfurtGER4014.014.59.50
3.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER3023.014.57.00
4.Orlinski,Wolfgang1988SF FrankfurtGER3023.010.53.50
5.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER2122.515.56.25
6.Straub,Fabian1780SV Frankfurt NordGER2122.513.53.25
7.Reichel,Rolf1545SC Brett vorm KoppGER2032.010.51.00
7.Gürücü, Selahattin2032.010.51.00
9.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER1041.012.00.00
10.Heinz, Thassilo0050.010.50.00

7. Runde am 18.05.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Calvi,Stefan1948SF FrankfurtGER4004.06.56.50
2.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER3013.06.04.00
3.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER2112.510.55.25
4.Schlesinger,Omri2137SF FrankfurtGER2112.57.54.25
5.Roggensack,Hans Pete1974SF FrankfurtGER2022.011.04.50
6.Orlinski,Wolfgang1988SF FrankfurtGER2022.07.53.00
7.Worzelberger,Armin1810SC GrunbachGER2022.06.51.00
8.Fischer,Lutz1689SF FrankfurtGER1031.09.50.00
9.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER1031.09.00.00
10.Zoufal, Sven0040.06.00.00

6. Runde am 27.04.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schlesinger,Omri2237SF FrankfurtGER4014.011.07.50
1.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER4014.011.07.50
3.Rutsatz,Mario1988SF FrankfurtGER3113.517.011.75
4.Calvi,Stefan2041SF FrankfurtGER3113.513.59.00
5.Fischer,Lutz1729SF FrankfurtGER3023.012.55.00
6.Worzelberger,Armin1810SC GrunbachGER3023.011.05.50
7.Henrich,Oliver1494SF FrankfurtGER2122.516.06.75
8.Niedermowe,Dirk1639SF FrankfurtGER2122.511.54.00
9.Bergmann,Michael1386SC GroßwelzheimGER2122.59.53.75
10.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER2032.012.53.00
11.Schellen,Sven1796SF FrankfurtGER2032.011.01.50
12.Wiese, Frank1131.511.52.50
13.Heinz, Thassilo1041.014.52.00

5. Runde am 13.04.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Ostermeier,Thorsten2009SF FrankfurtGER3013.07.04.50
2.Sevall,Jacob1931SF SchöneckGER2112.510.05.75
3.Von Auer,Ulrich2073SF FrankfurtGER2112.59.55.75
4.Rutsatz,Mario1988SF FrankfurtGER2112.58.55.25
5.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER2022.07.52.00
6.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER2022.06.01.50
7.Schellen,Sven1796SF FrankfurtGER1121.57.01.25
8.Klein,Simon1341SF FrankfurtGER0040.08.50.00

4. Runde am 16.03.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schlesinger,Omri2137SF FrankfurtGER4104.513.511.25
2.Breitwieser,Jasmin1885WSF FrankfurtGER4104.512.510.25
3.Calvi,Stefan1948SF FrankfurtGER3023.010.56.00
4.Von Auer,Ulrich2001SF FrankfurtGER3023.09.04.00
5.Fischer,Lutz1689SF FrankfurtGER3023.08.04.00
6.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER2122.517.57.25
7.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER2122.515.55.25
8.Worzelberger,Armin1810SC GrunbachGER2032.016.04.00
9.Buller,Michael1737SF FrankfurtGER2032.012.52.00
10.Wiese, Frank1041.012.01.00
11.Niedermowe,Dirk1639SF FrankfurtGER1041.011.53.00
12.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER1041.011.51.00

3. Runde am 24.02.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Calvi,Stefan1948SF FrankfurtGER3204.012.59.25
2.Schlesinger,Omri2137SF FrankfurtGER3113.514.09.00
3.Maier,Florian1962SC DielheimGER3023.015.08.00
4.Rolf,Marco1972SK Bad HomburgGER2213.014.58.00
5.Breitwieser,Jasmin1885WSF FrankfurtGER2213.011.55.25
6.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER3023.010.54.00
7.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER3023.09.02.50
8.Fischer,Lutz1689SF FrankfurtGER1131.513.02.50
9.Niedermowe,Dirk1639SF FrankfurtGER1041.011.00.00
10.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER0050.014.00.00

2. Runde am 03.02.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schlesinger,Omri2137SF FrankfurtGER4104.515.013.25
2.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER4014.013.08.50
3.Breitwieser,Jasmin1885WSF FrankfurtGER3113.515.010.25
4.Von Auer,Ulrich2001SF FrankfurtGER3023.014.56.50
5.Worzelberger,Armin1810SC GrunbachGER3023.014.06.50
6.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER2122.514.54.75
7.Ovsepyan,Mikhail1721SF FrankfurtGER2122.511.54.25
8.Schellen,Sven1728SF FrankfurtGER2032.012.51.00
9.Zoufal, SvenGER2032.011.02.00
10.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER2032.09.01.00
11.Niedermowe,Dirk1639SF FrankfurtGER1041.010.50.00
12.Klein,Simon1090SF FrankfurtGER0050.09.50.00

1. Runde am 13.01.2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Poetsch,HagenIM2481SF SchöneckGER5005.013.513.50
2.Calvi,Stefan1948SF FrankfurtGER3113.511.08.75
3.Worzelberger, Armin18143023.015.06.50
4.Schlesinger,Omri2137SF FrankfurtGER3023.014.56.00
5.Breitwieser,Jasmin1885WSF FrankfurtGER3023.012.54.50
6.Rutsatz,Mario1894SF FrankfurtGER2112.513.54.25
7.Bretschneider,Thomas1962SF FrankfurtGER2122.512.55.00
8.Rolf,Marco1972SK Bad HomburgGER2112.58.53.00
9.Reichel,Rolf1545SC Brett vorm KoppGER2032.013.55.00
10.Niedermowe,Dirk1639SF FrankfurtGER2032.011.02.50
11.Fischer,Lutz1689SF FrankfurtGER1131.514.02.75
12.Schindehütte, Frank14761131.513.54.00
13.Klein,Simon1090SF FrankfurtGER0231.011.52.25
14.Leicht,ThomasSF FrankfurtGER1041.010.51.00

 

Zur Fortschrittstabelle

Nächste Runde am 18.05.2016