Verbandsliga

Verbandsliga Süd Rundenplan

1.Runde am So, 17.09.2017 um 14 Uhr
SK Langen 1 4,5 : 3,5 SC Bad Soden 1
SC Frankfurt-West 1 4,5 : 3,5 SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 5,5 : 2,5 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 5 : 3 SF Frankfurt 1921 1
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 4 : 4 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
2.Runde am So, 05.11.2017 um 14 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 Sges Bensheim 1931 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SK Langen 1 SC Frankfurt-West 1
3.Runde am So, 19.11.2017 um 14 Uhr
SC Frankfurt-West 1 SC Bad Soden 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 SK Langen 1
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 SV 1920 Hofheim 2
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 SF Frankfurt 1921 1
4.Runde am So, 03.12.2017 um 14 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 SF Frankfurt 1921 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 Sges Bensheim 1931 1
SK Langen 1 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
SC Frankfurt-West 1 SVG Eppstein 1932 1
5.Runde am So, 14.01.2018 um 14 Uhr
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 SC Bad Soden 1
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 SC Frankfurt-West 1
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 SK Langen 1
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
6.Runde am So, 28.01.2018 um 14 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 SF Frankfurt 1921 1
SK Langen 1 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
SC Frankfurt-West 1 Sges Bensheim 1931 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
7.Runde am So, 18.02.2018 um 14 Uhr
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 SC Bad Soden 1
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 SC Frankfurt-West 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 SK Langen 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 SV 1920 Hofheim 2
8.Runde am So, 11.03.2018 um 14 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 SV 1920 Hofheim 2
SK Langen 1 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
SC Frankfurt-West 1 SF Frankfurt 1921 1
SVG Eppstein 1932 1 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 Sges Bensheim 1931 1
9.Runde am So, 22.04.2018 um 14 Uhr
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 SC Bad Soden 1
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 SVG Eppstein 1932 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 SC Frankfurt-West 1
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 SK Langen 1

 

Verbandsliga Süd – Teams, Mannschaftsführer, Spiellokale

1 6011 SK Langen 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 2038
1 1081 Flach, Erich 2081 Spiellokal
2 1011 Keim, Frank 2185 keine Angaben
3 1021 Kürschner, Matthias 2060
4 1159 Becker, Robert 2026
5 1037 Özdemir, Ali Özden 1963 Mannschaftsführer
6 1102 Neumann, Norbert 2017 keine Angaben
7 1090 Reisch, Stefan 1993
8 0137 Koschinski, Willi 1976
2 7031 SC Frankfurt-West 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1981
1 1047 Küch, Holger 2190 Spiellokal
2 0163 Reschke, Thomas 2126 keine Angaben
3 0095 Körnlein, Daniel 1914
4 0209 Svitek, Volker 1972
5 0005 Bonnaire, Ulrich 1946 Mannschaftsführer
6 1080 Thomas, Norbert 1915 keine Angaben
7 1071 Rutkowski, Jörg 1945
8 1072 Schimmer, Michael 1837
3 7001 SVG Eppstein 1932 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 2025
1 0166 Hoffmeister, Frank 2121 Spiellokal
2 0206 Elstner, Eik 2070 keine Angaben
3 1043 Marschner, Thomas 1962
4 0058 Steyer, Bernd 2022
5 0246 Raab, Peter 2011 Mannschaftsführer
6 1033 Paschke, Mario 2083 keine Angaben
7 1035 Biegel, Thomas 1923
8 0221 Kreiling, Carsten 2007
4 6036 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 2030
1 0231 Gramlich, Sebastian 2163 Spiellokal
2 0328 Leck, Jakob 1994 keine Angaben
3 0179 Rechel, Ralf 2075
4 0081 Seehaus, Bernhard 1992
5 0233 Gersmann, Kai 1995 Mannschaftsführer
6 0079 Eck, Mathias 2033 keine Angaben
7 0063 de Reuter, Uwe 1995
8 0115 Wiewesiek, Timo 1990
5 A001 Sges Bensheim 1931 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 2060
1 1002 Bosbach, Gerhard 2073 Spiellokal
2 0243 Stelzer, Harald 2160 keine Angaben
3 0091 Uhl, Michael 2056
4 0235 Kargoll, Herbert 2116
5 1022 Meiser, Markus 2024 Mannschaftsführer
6 1045 Riebel, Werner 2082 keine Angaben
7 1005 Thomsen, Phil 2044
8 1046 Keller, Yannik 1926
6 6026 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1991
1 1029 Galkin, Wladislaw 2114 Spiellokal
2 0187 Kunin, Leonid 2209 keine Angaben
3 0081 Kroder, Johannes 2065
4 1034 Held, Carsten 2023
5 1048 Euler, Stephan 1933 Mannschaftsführer
6 1090 Büse, Ralf 1827 keine Angaben
7 0143 Meyer, Christian 1943
8 1064 Held, Maurice 1813
7 5005 SF Frankfurt 1921 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 2006
1 1085 Schlesinger, Omri 2126 Spiellokal
2 1007 Calvi, Stefan 2074 keine Angaben
3 0195 Von Auer, Ulrich 2000
4 1154 Hristovski, Srdzan 2071
5 1061 Rutsatz, Mario 1910 Mannschaftsführer
6 0167 Kabir, Rezaul 1982 keine Angaben
7 0090 Biller, Helmut 1970
8 1063 Breitwieser, Jasmin 1915
8 8024 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 2010
1 1068 Krenz, Valeriy 2226 Spiellokal
2 1033 Feist, Peter 2119 keine Angaben
3 1059 Seidel, Jürgen 1927
4 1031 Schreiber, Kurt 1987
5 0100 Heindrich, Mark 1960 Mannschaftsführer
6 0092 Emmerich, Dirk 2005 keine Angaben
7 0183 Krahe, Frank 1997
8 0206 Schmidt, Volker 1856
9 7008 SV 1920 Hofheim 2 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 2137
1 0264 Zude, Erik 2379 Spiellokal
2 0056 Zude, Arno 2314 keine Angaben
3 0425 Brendel, Oliver 2287
4 0660 Armbruster, Alexander 2227
5 0678 Glauder, Jan 2028 Mannschaftsführer
6 0506 Bajorski, Marius 1876 keine Angaben
7 0489 Daub, Wolfgang 2021
8 0286 Kribben, Johannes 1961
10 7026 SC Bad Soden 1 Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1996
1 1169 Erdmann, Stefan 2177 Spiellokal
2 1165 Gruebner, Christopher 2071 keine Angaben
3 1110 Schlanke, Ulf 2031
4 1164 Ambrosius, Berthold 1991
5 1161 Nagelsdiek, Ralf 1991 Mannschaftsführer
6 1020 Martin, Reiner 1911 keine Angaben
7 1185 Muntean, Radu-Liviu 1911
8 0174 Rödiger, Thomas 1887