Bezirksoberliga

Bezirksoberliga Rundenplan 2017/2018

1.Runde am So, 17.09.2017 um 14 Uhr
SV Oberursel 34,5 : 3,5SV Oberursel 4
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 14,5 : 3,5Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SV 1926 Fechenheim 12,5 : 5,5SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SK 1858 Gießen 25,5 : 2,5SF Frankfurt 1921 2
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 12 : 6SC Bad Nauheim 3
2.Runde am So, 05.11.2017 um 14 Uhr
SV Oberursel 4SC Bad Nauheim 3
SF Frankfurt 1921 2SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1SK 1858 Gießen 2
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
SV Oberursel 3SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
3.Runde am So, 19.11.2017 um 14 Uhr
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1SV Oberursel 4
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1SV Oberursel 3
SK 1858 Gießen 2Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SC Bad Nauheim 3SF Frankfurt 1921 2
4.Runde am So, 03.12.2017 um 14 Uhr
SV Oberursel 4SF Frankfurt 1921 2
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1SC Bad Nauheim 3
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
SV Oberursel 3SK 1858 Gießen 2
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
5.Runde am So, 14.01.2018 um 14 Uhr
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1SV Oberursel 4
SK 1858 Gießen 2SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1SV Oberursel 3
SC Bad Nauheim 3Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SF Frankfurt 1921 2SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
6.Runde am So, 28.01.2018 um 14 Uhr
SV Oberursel 4SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3SF Frankfurt 1921 2
SV Oberursel 3SC Bad Nauheim 3
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1SK 1858 Gießen 2
7.Runde am So, 18.02.2018 um 14 Uhr
SK 1858 Gießen 2SV Oberursel 4
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
SC Bad Nauheim 3SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 2SV Oberursel 3
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
8.Runde am So, 11.03.2018 um 14 Uhr
SV Oberursel 4Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3
SV Oberursel 3SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1SF Frankfurt 1921 2
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1SC Bad Nauheim 3
SK 1858 Gießen 2SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1
9.Runde am So, 22.04.2018 um 14 Uhr
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1SV Oberursel 4
SC Bad Nauheim 3SK 1858 Gießen 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 2SV 1926 Fechenheim 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3SV Oberursel 3

 

Mannschaften, Mannschaftsführer, Spiellokale

Die Staffeleinteilung ist noch vorläufig!
15024SV Oberursel 3Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1855
10141Kuban, Günther2004Spiellokal
21034Schindelmeiser, Frank1902Mehrzweckhalle Bommersheim, Im Himmrich 9, 61440 Oberursel-Bommersheim
30083Piepenburg, Rolf1984
41040Schneider, Wolfram1940
51086Lieske, Thomas1822Mannschaftsführer
61066Weiland, Thomas1734Nichols, Uwe, Am Hang 1, 61440 Oberursel, Tel.: 06171 55859, Tel.: 0160 98560764
71058Stieg, Bastian1730
81076Roß, Norbert1726
25040SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1779
11047Bennedik, Martin2016Spiellokal
21011Dreis, Volker1919Haus Nidda, Harheimer Weg 18-22, 60437 Frankfurt
31027Renner, Thomas1872
41037Straub, Fabian1810
51009Bork, Siegfried1726Mannschaftsführer
61038Thede, Stefan1594Liebske, Reiner, Im Mittelfeld 35, 63075 Offenbach, Tel.: +49 69 866187
71024Merten, Rainer1658
81021Liebske, Reiner1636
35004SV 1926 Fechenheim 1Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1751
10170Teschler, Ulrich1958Spiellokal
20180Voelker, Michael1860Bauernstube, Pfortenstraße 55, 60386 Frankfurt am Main
30197Stahl, Thomas1828
41020Winter, Lars1795
50172Wiegand, Gunter1678Mannschaftsführer
60075Leibold, Mathias1626Voelker, Michael
71018Steinert, Jürgen1640
80086Muthig, Christopher1624
45042SK 1858 Gießen 2Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1811
10098Arbinger, Roland2007Spiellokal
21010Dios, Erwin Michael1945GSW-Gießen, Hannah-Arendt-Str. 6, 35394 Gießen
30326Driftmann, Christoph1966
41065Bahlo, Jens1914
50359Donchenko, Irina1871Mannschaftsführer
61132Thomanek, Martin1757Bahlo, Jens, Am Erlenhof 17, 35415 Pohlheim
70353Kunkel, Wolfgang1520
81073Hillebrand, Jan Moritz1506
55002SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1776
10170Pfeffer, Marko2003Spiellokal
20095Zimmer, Gerald1919Stadthalle Bergen, Schelmenburgplatz 2, 60388 Frankfurt
30159Jordake, Michael1738
40126Sterzik, Peter1781
50148Mersinger, Ralf1710Mannschaftsführer
60136Reitmeier, Markus1733Zimmer, Gerald
70182Falkenhainer, Sven1696
80183Laufenburg, Frank1624
65023SC Bad Nauheim 3Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1824
11075Geiger, Michael1894Spiellokal
20049Hilbenz, Guntram1916Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim, An der Faulweide 1, 61231 Bad Nauheim – Schwalheim
31002Korchounov, Andrei1876
40219Nagel, Norbert1807
51024Varma, Christopher1751Mannschaftsführer
61054Kohner, Martin1793Simons, Ludger, Am Edlespfad 30, 61169 Friedberg, Tel.: 06031/61574
70056Simons, Ludger1748
80139Bepperling, Frank1806
75005SF Frankfurt 1921 2Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1740
11006Schellen, Sven1797Spiellokal
20241Ottenburg, Ralph1873Saalbau TSG-Halle Fechenheim, Pfortenstraße 55, 60386 Frankfurt
30170Fernandez Egea, Andres1868
40249Barten, Stephan1956
51072Bergmann, Michael1770Mannschaftsführer
61117Fay, Roland1720Schellen, Sven, Wiener Straße 77, 60599 Frankfurt/Main, Tel.: 0152 04495643
71074Henrich, Oliver1553
81044Urbach, Jens1386
85010SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1779
10101Engers, Günter1852Spiellokal
20245Junker, Christian1911Haus der Vereine, 1. Etage, Offenbacher Straße 35, 63263 Neu-Isenburg
30249Gärtner, Frank1897
40058Kusic, Branko1801
50274Caranovic, Goran1742Mannschaftsführer
60242Köpfler, Boris1701Kusic, Branko, Ernst-Reuter-Str. 13, 63263 Neu-Isenburg, Tel.: 06102 35384
70177Schuster, Mathias1689
80251Sacher, Dieter1637
95036Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1774
11127Philipp, Nils1869Spiellokal
21082Engel, Jan1812Ravenstein-Zentrum, Pfingstweidstr. 7, 60316 Frankfurt
30054Storch, Dominik1752
41068Reinhold, Günther1776
50064Thomas, Mario1781Mannschaftsführer
61049Pham, Phuong-Bao1741Thomas, Mario, Tiroler Str. 62, 60596 Frankfurt
71086Werle, Joshua1755
81117Bach, Oliver1702
105024SV Oberursel 4Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1671
11121Krychevskiy, Dmytro1845Spiellokal
20299Gries, Volker1964Mehrzweckhalle Bommersheim, Im Himmrich 9, 61440 Oberursel-Bommersheim
31088Bernig, Andreas1787
41035Papadopoulos, Ioannis1758
51031Gerlach, Manuel1554Mannschaftsführer
61069Ghaznavi, Massoud1508Schilcher-Gerlach, Sabina, Hauptstraße 115, 61440 Oberursel, Tel.: 06172 789990, Tel.: 0172 5301884
71117Krause, Hans-Joachim1602
81105Winter, Thomas1353