Bezirksliga

Bezirksliga Rundenplan

1.Runde am So, 17.09.2017 um 14 Uhr
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 15.10.2017 Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 3 : 5 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 2,5 : 5,5 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 6 : 2 FV Berkersheim 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 2,5 : 5,5 SAbt Niederräder TG 1
2.Runde am So, 05.11.2017 um 14 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 SAbt Niederräder TG 1
FV Berkersheim 1 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 SF Frankfurt 1921 3
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
3.Runde am So, 19.11.2017 um 14 Uhr
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 FV Berkersheim 1
4.Runde am So, 03.12.2017 um 14 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 FV Berkersheim 1
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 SAbt Niederräder TG 1
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 SF Frankfurt 1921 3
5.Runde am So, 14.01.2018 um 14 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
FV Berkersheim 1 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
6.Runde am So, 28.01.2018 um 14 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 FV Berkersheim 1
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 SAbt Niederräder TG 1
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
7.Runde am So, 18.02.2018 um 14 Uhr
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 SF Frankfurt 1921 3
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
FV Berkersheim 1 SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
8.Runde am So, 11.03.2018 um 14 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 FV Berkersheim 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 SAbt Niederräder TG 1
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2
9.Runde am So, 22.04.2018 um 14 Uhr
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 2 Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
FV Berkersheim 1 SF Frankfurt 1921 3
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 4 SC Matt im Park Ffm 2